Search Results
Search Results Summary | |
---|---|
Criteria: |
|
Sort Key: | FCSI Identifier (ascending) |
Sites Found: | 386 |
Results by Name and Location
Change results view to: Contaminants and Media Site Impact
FCSI Identifier Site Name |
Municipality & Province, or Country |
Reporting Organization (Legend) |
---|---|---|
N0285001
Nitchequon |
Eeyou Istchee Baie-James, QC | MOT |
N0281022
Historic Borrow Pit with Dump - APEC 27 |
Yukon, Unorganized, YT | MOT |
N0281020
Former Drum Dump - APEC 25 |
Yukon, Unorganized, YT | MOT |
N0281019
Operating INAC Air Tanker Base - APEC 26 |
Yukon, Unorganized, YT | MOT |
N0281018
Operating Automobile Fuelling Station - APEC 19 |
Yukon, Unorganized, YT | MOT |
N0281017
Historic Fuel Pipeline - APEC 31 |
Yukon, Unorganized, YT | MOT |
N0281016
Historic Tank Farm - APEC 32 |
Yukon, Unorganized, YT | MOT |
N0281015
Historic Military Base - APEC 23 |
Yukon, Unorganized, YT | MOT |
N0281014
Historic Sanitary Sewers and Lagoon - APEC 15 |
Yukon, Unorganized, YT | MOT |
N0281012
Historic Military Base - APEC 22 |
Yukon, Unorganized, YT | MOT |
N0281011
Tenant-Owned Petro-Refuelling Site - APEC 10 |
Yukon, Unorganized, YT | MOT |
N0281010
Former Tenant-Owned Fuel Underground Storage Tank - APEC 9 |
Yukon, Unorganized, YT | MOT |
N0281008
Former USTs (Maintenance Garage and Hangar) - APEC 6 |
Yukon, Unorganized, YT | MOT |
N0281007
Drums in Watson Lake - APEC 5 |
Yukon, Unorganized, YT | MOT |
N0281006
Operating and Historic Float Plane Bases - APEC 16 |
Yukon, Unorganized, YT | MOT |
N0281004
Terminal Area |
Yukon, Unorganized, YT | MOT |
N0281002
Fire Training Area - APEC 1 |
Yukon, Unorganized, YT | MOT |
N0240001
Port of Churchill Wharf |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | MOT |
N0203003
Area 7 |
St. John's, NL | MOT |
N0203002
Area 6 |
St. John's, NL | MOT |
N0203001
Area 5 |
St. John's, NL | MOT |
N0202001
Former CN Yard, Corner Brook |
St. John's, NL | MOT |
N0201001
Former (CN) Valley Car Shop Property |
St. John's, NL | MOT |
N0138001
Fire Training Area |
Peace No. 135, AB | MOT |
N0137002
Former Underground Fuel Storage Tank Site |
Grande Prairie, AB | MOT |
N0137001
Fire Training Area |
Grande Prairie, AB | MOT |
N0090003
Zone 3 - Area West of Graving Dock |
St. John's, NL | MOT |
N0090002
Zone 1 & 2 Area North of Graving Dock |
St. John's, NL | MOT |
N0090001
Iron Rack |
St. John's, NL | MOT |
N0074002
Uplands |
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC | MOT |
N0037009
Industrial Building formerly occupied by a sheet metal fabrication company |
Red Deer County, AB | MOT |
N0037008
Puddled Asphalt |
Red Deer County, AB | MOT |
N0037003
Two Former Underground Storage Tanks |
Red Deer County, AB | MOT |
N0037002
Tenant Underground Storage Tanks |
Red Deer County, AB | MOT |
N0033002
Former UST/Dispenser Area |
Cariboo F, BC | MOT |
N0032006
Creek A |
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC | MOT |
N0032005
Former Powerhouse |
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC | MOT |
N0030005
Site C - Old Maintenance Garage UST nest |
Smithers, BC | MOT |
N0030001
Former Fire Training Area |
Smithers, BC | MOT |
N0028001
Former Fire Training Area |
North Coast A, BC | MOT |
N0020001
Former Fire Training Area |
Abbotsford, BC | MOT |
N0018005
Snow Dump Area/Landfill |
Yellowknife, NT | MOT |
N0018004
Leased Site |
Yellowknife, NT | MOT |
N0018001
Bulk Storage Tanks |
Yellowknife, NT | MOT |
N0017002
Building #4 |
Resolute, NU | MOT |
N0017001
Fire Training Area |
Resolute, NU | MOT |
N0016003
Old Land Treatment Unit (LTU) |
Norman Wells, NT | MOT |
N0016002
Fire Training Area |
Norman Wells, NT | MOT |
N0016001
Air Services Building |
Norman Wells, NT | MOT |
N0015005
Bitumen Drum Cache - Iqaluit Airport |
Iqaluit, NU | MOT |
N0015002
Fire Training Area |
Iqaluit, NU | MOT |
N0015001
Former USAF Tank Farm |
Iqaluit, NU | MOT |
N0014002
Fire Training Area |
Inuvik, NT | MOT |
N0014001
Maintenance Garage |
Inuvik, NT | MOT |
N0013001
Fire Training Area |
Hay River, NT | MOT |
N0011004
Field Electrical Centre |
Fort Simpson, NT | MOT |
N0011003
Fire Training Area |
Fort Simpson, NT | MOT |
N0011001
Old Maintenance Garage UST and AST |
Fort Simpson, NT | MOT |
N0010004
Former AST Location North of T-5. |
Cambridge Bay, NU | MOT |
N0010003
Former Tank Farm |
Cambridge Bay, NU | MOT |
N0010001
Screening Plant/Boneyard |
Cambridge Bay, NU | MOT |
N0007002
On-site Plume (Areas 2, 8 and 10) |
Armstrong, ON | MOT |
N0007001
Offsite Plume (Area 9) |
Armstrong, ON | MOT |
N0005001
Fire Training Area |
Wood Buffalo, AB | MOT |
N0002019
Active West Apron |
Stephenville, NL | MOT |
N0002018
Barrel Dump Area |
Stephenville, NL | MOT |
N0002017
Runway Approach (Muddy Pond) |
Stephenville, NL | MOT |
N0002016
West side of west apron |
Stephenville, NL | MOT |
N0002015
Building T8 |
Stephenville, NL | MOT |
N0002014
Building T6 |
Stephenville, NL | MOT |
N0002013
Building T5 |
Stephenville, NL | MOT |
N0002012
Abandoned Refuelling Foundation |
Stephenville, NL | MOT |
N0002011
West Apron Hydrants |
Stephenville, NL | MOT |
N0002010
Building T-257 |
Stephenville, NL | MOT |
N0002009
CSB Area B |
Stephenville, NL | MOT |
N0002008
CSB Area A |
Stephenville, NL | MOT |
N0002007
Field Electrical Centre |
Stephenville, NL | MOT |
N0002006
Valve Chamber 16 |
Stephenville, NL | MOT |
N0002005
Eastern Fuel Distribution Lines |
Stephenville, NL | MOT |
N0002004
East Apron Hydrants |
Division No. 4, Subd. D, NL | MOT |
N0002003
Southern Fuel Distribution Lines |
Stephenville, NL | MOT |
N0002002
Solid Waste Dump |
Stephenville, NL | MOT |
N0002001
Old Fire Training Area |
Stephenville, NL | MOT |
N0001002
Fire Training Area |
Deer Lake, NL | MOT |
C1051001
CONTACT LAKE MINE (INTERNATIONAL URANIUM, M GROUP, SAM, KAYO) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
C1023001
CRESTAURUM MINE (RYAN LAKE, DAIGLE LAKE ) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
72078004
Area 4 |
St. John's, NL | MOT |
72078003
Area 3 |
St. John's, NL | MOT |
72078002
Area 2 |
St. John's, NL | MOT |
72078001
Area 1 |
St. John's, NL | MOT |
58479003
Booth Street |
Ottawa, ON | RSN |
58479002
Booth Street |
Ottawa, ON | RSN |
58479001
Booth Street |
Ottawa, ON | RSN |
56522001
G-I-01 |
Saint-Antoine-de-l'Isle-aux-Grues, QC | CAP |
56053001
Lobster Rock Wharf |
Yarmouth, NS | MOT |
56040001
Ops Area |
Division No. 9, Subd. D, NL | MOT |
55380019
Old Port of Montreal - Horloge Basin |
Montréal, QC | CCM |
55380016
Old Port of Montreal |
Montréal, QC | CCM |
55380014
Old Port of Montreal |
Montréal, QC | CCM |
55380011
Old Port of Montreal |
Montréal, QC | CCM |
55380010
Old Port of Montreal |
Montréal, QC | CCM |
55380009
Old Port of Montreal |
Montréal, QC | CCM |
55380008
Old Port of Montreal |
Montréal, QC | CCM |
55380007
Old Port of Montreal |
Montréal, QC | CCM |
55380006
Old Port of Montreal |
Montréal, QC | CCM |
55380003
Old Port of Montreal |
Montréal, QC | CCM |
55380002
Old Port of Montreal |
Montréal, QC | CCM |
54977004
Pavilions Sussex, Rideau, Bytown |
Ottawa, ON | SVC |
54977003
Pavilions Sussex, Rideau, Bytown |
Ottawa, ON | SVC |
54977002
Pavilions Sussex, Rideau, Bytown |
Ottawa, ON | SVC |
54977001
Pavilions Sussex, Rideau, Bytown |
Ottawa, ON | SVC |
54097001
Lionel Chevrier Building |
Cornwall, ON | SVC |
22905006
PIN 24 |
Kingston, ON | MOT |
22905003
PIN 10 |
Kingston, ON | MOT |
21956003
Owen Sound Harbour - Land Lots |
Meaford, ON | MOT |
20146024
Tenant Tanker Base - APEC 28 |
Whitehorse, YT | MOT |
20146023
Operating Maintenance Garage/Carpenter's Shop - APEC 9 |
Whitehorse, YT | MOT |
20146021
Operating Fire Hall/Tenant Cargo Facility - APEC 13 |
Whitehorse, YT | MOT |
20146020
Off-Site Fuel Distribution System - APEC 48 |
Whitehorse, YT | MOT |
20146019
Operating Field Electrical Centre - APEC 17 |
Whitehorse, YT | MOT |
20146018
Former Drums in Baxter's Ravine - APEC 1 |
Whitehorse, YT | MOT |
20146016
Historic Upper Air Weather Station - APEC 21 |
Whitehorse, YT | MOT |
20146013
Historic Fleet Fuelling Station - APEC 5 |
Whitehorse, YT | MOT |
20146012
Historic 6 Bay Garage - APEC 11 |
Whitehorse, YT | MOT |
20146010
Former Fire Hall (Current Sand Storage Building) - APEC 4 |
Whitehorse, YT | MOT |
20146009
Historical On-Site Buildings - APEC 40 |
Whitehorse, YT | MOT |
20146007
Historic On-Site Fuel Distribution Pipeline - APEC 14A |
Whitehorse, YT | MOT |
20146005
Historical Hangars A, B, and C and Aprons APEC 10 |
Whitehorse, YT | MOT |
20146004
Regional Fire Depot - APEC 8 |
Whitehorse, YT | MOT |
20146003
Former Tenant Air Fuelling Facility - APEC 6 |
Whitehorse, YT | MOT |
20146002
Yukon Transportation Museum |
Whitehorse, YT | MOT |
19793018
Site 39 - Former UST nest |
Prince George, BC | MOT |
19793010
Site 9 - Former Fire Training Area |
Prince George, BC | MOT |
19793009
Site 20 - Former UST Site |
Prince George, BC | MOT |
19793004
Site 21 & 28 - Apron refuelling area & former UST location |
Prince George, BC | MOT |
19793003
Site 7 - Former Fire Training Area |
Prince George, BC | MOT |
18752007
Old SRAWS Site |
Columbia-Shuswap B, BC | CAP |
18082002
Uplands (suspected fuel line area) |
Strathcona A, BC | MOT |
17800007
Old Woodlot |
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC | CAP |
17800006
Warden's Compound |
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC | CAP |
17800003
Combers Beach |
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC | CAP |
17348003
Lot 2A: Middle Harbour Fill Site; Harbour Floor |
Victoria, BC | MOT |
17139003
Dumpsite II (West Dumpsite) |
North Saanich, BC | MOT |
17139002
Dumpsite I (East Dump Site) |
North Saanich, BC | MOT |
16781007
N5 Apron Area |
Richmond, BC | MOT |
16781004
Former Car Rental Area |
Richmond, BC | MOT |
16103009
Vermillion Pit |
East Kootenay G, BC | CAP |
15751001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon |
Wood Buffalo, AB | MOT |
15473005
Airside Operations and Maintenance Centre |
Leduc County, AB | MOT |
15473004
Old Landfill |
Leduc County, AB | MOT |
15473003
Former Tank Farm Area |
Leduc County, AB | MOT |
15473002
Field Maintenance Building |
Leduc County, AB | MOT |
15473001
Fire Training Area |
Leduc County, AB | MOT |
15457009
Garage outflow pipe |
Improvement District No. 13 Elk Island, AB | CAP |
15457006
Administration Area Sewage Lagoon |
Improvement District No. 13 Elk Island, AB | CAP |
15457005
Recreational Area Sewage Lagoon |
Improvement District No. 13 Elk Island, AB | CAP |
15157001
Leased Site |
Calgary, AB | MOT |
14901001
Uplands |
Fond du Lac 227, SK | MOT |
14131004
Fire Training Area |
Saskatoon, SK | MOT |
14131002
Purolator Courier Ltd. Leased Site |
Saskatoon, SK | MOT |
14131001
Central Heating Plant |
Saskatoon, SK | MOT |
12738003
Building T-120 |
Winnipeg, MB | MOT |
12738002
Building T-38 |
Winnipeg, MB | MOT |
12738001
Fire Training Area |
Rosser, MB | MOT |
11943008
Waste Oil Tank #3 (Thunder Bay Flying School) |
Thunder Bay, ON | MOT |
11943007
Underground storage tanks (Former AVIS) |
Thunder Bay, ON | MOT |
11943004
Waste oil tank #2 (Bearskin Airlines) |
Thunder Bay, ON | MOT |
11943003
Waste oil tank - (Former Confederation College, Paipoonge Hangar) |
Thunder Bay, ON | MOT |
11943002
Thunder Bay Hangar (NOASARA) |
Thunder Bay, ON | MOT |
11867001
SSM Harbour Bed |
Sault Ste. Marie, ON | MOT |
10855006
Metal-clad building - London Airport |
London, ON | MOT |
10611003
Harbour Bottom |
Central Elgin, ON | MOT |
10352002
Site #2 Vacant lands between Rodney St. to East Breakwater in Port Colborne. Bottom half of property near Inco plant. Dir |
Port Colborne, ON | MOT |
10179002
CAFOT - Finger 6 |
Mississauga, ON | MOT |
10179001
Fuel island |
Mississauga, ON | MOT |
09820040
PIN 614547 |
Pickering, ON | MOT |
09820039
PIN 614635 |
Pickering, ON | MOT |
09820037
PIN 614048-B |
Pickering, ON | MOT |
09820036
PIN 614048-A |
Pickering, ON | MOT |
09820035
PIN 614142 |
Markham, ON | MOT |
09820033
PIN 614458 |
Pickering, ON | MOT |
09820032
PIN 614070.1 |
Markham, ON | MOT |
09820031
PIN 614127 |
Pickering, ON | MOT |
09820030
PIN 614175 |
Pickering, ON | MOT |
09820026
PIN 614581 |
Pickering, ON | MOT |
09820024
PIN 614520 |
Pickering, ON | MOT |
09820022
PIN 614414.1 |
Pickering, ON | MOT |
09820020
PIN 614353 |
Pickering, ON | MOT |
09820019
PIN 614338.2 |
Pickering, ON | MOT |
09820017
PIN 614312 |
Pickering, ON | MOT |
09820016
PIN 614306 |
Pickering, ON | MOT |
09820011
PIN 614132 |
Markham, ON | MOT |
09820010
PIN 614126 |
Pickering, ON | MOT |
09820009
PIN 614120 |
Markham, ON | MOT |
09820007
PIN 614106 |
Markham, ON | MOT |
09820006
PIN 614104.2 |
Markham, ON | MOT |
09820005
PIN 614078 |
Pickering, ON | MOT |
09820004
PIN 614076 |
Markham, ON | MOT |
09820002
PIN 614053.2 |
Markham, ON | MOT |
09820001
PIN 614048 |
Pickering, ON | MOT |
09462001
Lasalle Causeway Bridge |
Kingston, ON | SVC |
08886001
Former NCC Building |
Ottawa, ON | SVC |
08839001
Library and Archives Canada Building |
Ottawa, ON | SVC |
08835003
St. Laurent Square |
Ottawa, ON | SVC |
08803004
Booth Street Buildings (William Logan and Administration) |
Ottawa, ON | SVC |
08803003
Booth Street Buildings (William Logan and Administration) |
Ottawa, ON | SVC |
08708011
DND's Petroleum, oils & lubricants (POL) Compound |
Ottawa, ON | MOT |
08708008
East end of Building T-96 (National Car Rental facility) |
Ottawa, ON | MOT |
08708007
Building T107 (Shell Tank Farm) - Ottawa Macdonald-Cartier International Airport |
Ottawa, ON | MOT |
08708006
East end of Building T-96 |
Ottawa, ON | MOT |
08708005
Bulk fuel storage facility (Esso Tank Farm) - Ottawa Macdonald-Cartier International Airport |
Ottawa, ON | MOT |
08708003
Area T-99 (TC Aviation Services) |
Ottawa, ON | MOT |
08591001
Communications Research Centre |
Ottawa, ON | DUS |
08309001
NDB site |
Lac-Jérôme, QC | MOT |
08201001
Harbour sediments |
Tadoussac, QC | MOT |
08040001
Site occupied by lessee |
Natashquan, QC | MOT |
06985006
Site H |
Montréal, QC | MOT |
06985004
Lot 9 - former petroleum depot |
Montréal, QC | MOT |
06985003
Vacant site (lot 12) -firefighter training site No. 2 |
Montréal, QC | MOT |
06985002
Depot C - occupied by lessee |
Montréal, QC | MOT |
06985001
Former firefighter training site |
Montréal, QC | MOT |
06715005
Former petroleum depot (Marcoux) |
Longueuil, QC | MOT |
05871004
Stockpiled contaminated soil from entrance road |
Québec, QC | MOT |
05871003
Entrance road |
Québec, QC | MOT |
05871002
Former firefighter training site |
Québec, QC | MOT |
05871001
Former dump |
Québec, QC | MOT |
05828001
Cartier-Brebeuf Western Sector |
Québec, QC | CAP |
05824001
Land - Des Capucins Boulevard |
Québec, QC | SVC |
05769001
330 de la Gare du Palais Street |
Québec, QC | SVC |
05582001
Harbour sediments |
La Malbaie, QC | MOT |
05570001
Sediments around wharf |
La Malbaie, QC | MOT |
05521001
installation |
Témiscouata-sur-le-Lac, QC | MOT |
05519001
Installation |
Saint-Juste-du-Lac, QC | MOT |
05149009
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI NO. 84 - 3000004794 |
Kenora, Unorganized, ON | ISC |
05137006
432 - Tsuu T'ina Nation - 06639 - TSUU T'INA NATION 145 / 6000024596 |
Tsuu T'ina Nation 145 (Sarcee 145), AB | ISC |
05084003
684 - Adams Lake - 07155 - SAHHALTKUM NO. 4 - 7000087797 |
Sahhaltkum 4, BC | ISC |
05084001
684 - Adams Lake - 07155 - SAHHALTKUM NO. 4 - 7000087597 |
Sahhaltkum 4, BC | ISC |
05036001
625 - Kwikwasut'inuxw Haxwa'mis - 06978 - GWAYASDUMS NO. 1 - 7000003893 |
Gwayasdums 1, BC | ISC |
05031004
Sediments around wharf |
Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine, QC | MOT |
05030001
235 Principale Street, Îles-de-la-Madeleine |
Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine, QC | SVC |
05007007
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 7000093397 |
Bella Bella 1, BC | ISC |
04363005
Dump Site (Area 5) |
Dieppe, NB | MOT |
04363003
Old Fuel Tank Farm Area and Present Shell and Airconsol Site |
Dieppe, NB | MOT |
04363002
Maintenance Garage |
Dieppe, NB | MOT |
04363001
Old Fire Training Area |
Dieppe, NB | MOT |
04086003
Former Norfolk Hangar |
Lincoln, NB | MOT |
04086002
Fire Training Area |
Lincoln, NB | MOT |
03875003
Fire Training Area |
Saint John, NB | MOT |
03106001
Burn Pit |
Halifax, NS | SVC |
03057016
Air Terminal Building (ATB) |
Halifax, NS | MOT |
03057015
Old Service Station (OSS) |
Halifax, NS | MOT |
03057012
Field Electrical Centre (FEC) |
Halifax, NS | MOT |
03057011
Maintenance Area (Bennery Brook) |
Halifax, NS | MOT |
03057005
Air Canada & Air Canada Cargo (Bennery Brook) |
Halifax, NS | MOT |
03057001
Fire Training Area (FTA) |
Halifax, NS | MOT |
03020001
Parking |
Halifax, NS | SVC |
02131010
Former FTA/Airconsol Tank Farm |
Charlottetown, PE | MOT |
02131007
Former Coast Guard Hangar |
Charlottetown, PE | MOT |
01955001
Sediment POD |
Three Rivers, PE | MOT |
01898005
Fire Training Area Issue TC-P-S18 |
Wabush, NL | MOT |
01898004
Former Fire Training Area Issue TC-L-S13 |
Wabush, NL | MOT |
01898001
Former JP4 Fuel USTs Issue TC-F-U2 and TC-F-U3 Contaminated Soil Stockpile |
Wabush, NL | MOT |
01831001
Otter Creek Former Landfill / Asphalt Plant |
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, NL | MOT |
00967059
Former Remote Radar Site |
Gander, NL | MOT |
00967043
Fuel Contaminated Site |
Gander, NL | MOT |
00967042
Hanger 22 Fuel Hydrant System |
Gander, NL | MOT |
00967040
Former Tank Farm |
Gander, NL | MOT |
00967038
Former AST Site |
Gander, NL | MOT |
00967035
Former UST Site |
Gander, NL | MOT |
00967034
Former Fuel Storage USTs |
Gander, NL | MOT |
00967033
Waste Oil UST |
Gander, NL | MOT |
00967031
Former Powerhouse |
Gander, NL | MOT |
00967029
Former Underground Storage Tank Site |
Gander, NL | MOT |
00967025
Former USAF POL Underground Storage |
Gander, NL | MOT |
00967021
Former Coal Storage Location |
Gander, NL | MOT |
00967016
Former Gas Station Site |
Gander, NL | MOT |
00967015
Fuel Hydrant System and Former Gas Station Site |
Gander, NL | MOT |
00967003
Fire Training Area |
Gander, NL | MOT |
00670002
Helicopter Site |
Division No. 3, Subd. A, NL | MOT |
00670001
Public Harbour and Wharf (Service Station) |
Division No. 3, Subd. D, NL | MOT |
00373041
Pleasantville 314 |
St. John's, NL | SVC |
00373040
Pleasantville 313 |
St. John's, NL | SVC |
00373012
Pleasantville 401 |
St. John's, NL | SVC |
00339011
Former Operations Area |
St. John's, NL | MOT |
00306001
Public Harbour and Wharf |
Conception Bay South, NL | MOT |
00028119
National Animal Disease Research Institute Lethbridge |
Lethbridge County, AB | ICA |
00028117
National Animal Disease Research Institute Lethbridge |
Lethbridge County, AB | ICA |
00028116
National Animal Disease Research Institute Lethbridge |
Lethbridge County, AB | ICA |
00027758
Champlain Bridge |
Montréal, QC | CCB |
00027716
AB- Section 10 |
Montréal, QC | CCB |
00027596
450-C06 - Joyceville former heating oil AST |
Kingston, ON | PEN |
00025160
MH-9 – Former Military Infrastructure and Activities (IL) |
Metchosin, BC | DND |
00025082
22 Wing Behind Building 14 |
North Bay, ON | DND |
00025064
MH-7 MARY HILL FORMER NW BURN SITE |
Metchosin, BC | DND |
00024750
511-C05 Rockwood Railway |
Rockwood, MB | PEN |
00024736
352-C13 La Macaza Former UST South of D-2 |
La Macaza, QC | PEN |
00024620
511-C02 Rockwood - FSTS Near Building F45 |
Rockwood, MB | PEN |
00024616
352-L02 La Macaza - Former Landfill |
La Macaza, QC | PEN |
00023625
FT. RAE AREA |
Region 3, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00022906
Sediments around wharf |
Trois-Pistoles, QC | MOT |
00022905
Sediments around wharf |
Les Escoumins, QC | MOT |
00012990
441-L03 Frontenac Institution - Landfill #3 at Quarry Road and Little Cataraqui Creek Tributary |
Kingston, ON | PEN |
00012834
16 Mile Pit |
East Kootenay G, BC | CAP |
00011667
Wilcox main ditch near Wilcox |
Bratt's Lake No. 129, SK | DOE |
00011666
Whitesand river near Springside |
Good Lake No. 274, SK | DOE |
00011665
Swift Current canal at Swift Current |
Swift Current, SK | DOE |
00011664
Spruce river diversion to Emma lake |
Lakeland No. 521, SK | DOE |
00011663
Spruce river below Anglin Lake reservoir |
Prince Albert National Park, SK | DOE |
00011662
Saskatoon SE project east main canal below Broderick reservoir |
Rudy No. 284, SK | DOE |
00011661
Moose Jaw river near Lang |
Caledonia No. 99, SK | DOE |
00011660
Macdonald creek near Bounty |
Fertile Valley No. 285, SK | DOE |
00011659
Little Bridge creek near Armley |
Connaught No. 457, SK | DOE |
00011658
Lake of the rivers inflow |
Lake of the Rivers No. 72, SK | DOE |
00011657
Fahlman creek near Davin |
Lajord No. 128, SK | DOE |
00011656
Eyehill creek near Macklin |
Eye Hill No. 382, SK | DOE |
00011655
Duck Lake creek near Rosthern |
Rosthern No. 403, SK | DOE |
00011654
Dragline channel near Squaw rapids |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DOE |
00011653
Downie lake inflow canal |
Maple Creek No. 111, SK | DOE |
00011652
Conjuring creek near Preeceville |
Preeceville No. 334, SK | DOE |
00011651
Birling creek near Payton |
Paynton No. 470, SK | DOE |
00011647
Willow brook at Willowbrook |
Orkney No. 244, SK | DOE |
00011645
Norbury creek near Spiritwood |
Spiritwood No. 496, SK | DOE |
00011644
Page creek near Iffley |
Round Hill No. 467, SK | DOE |
00011643
Pipestone creek near Moosomin |
Maryfield No. 91, SK | DOE |
00011642
Radouga creek near Blaine lake |
Blaine Lake No. 434, SK | DOE |
00011641
Ranch creek near Annaheim |
St. Peter No. 369, SK | DOE |
00011640
Ridalls tributary below Greenleigh reservoir |
Snipe Lake No. 259, SK | DOE |
00011639
Maple creek below Junction reservoir |
Maple Creek No. 111, SK | DOE |
00011638
Blackstrap reservoir |
Dundurn No. 314, SK | DOE |
00011637
Lawrie creek near Insinger |
Insinger No. 275, SK | DOE |
00011636
Souris river near Lewvan |
Scott No. 98, SK | DOE |
00011635
Souris river near Mctaggart |
Weyburn No. 67, SK | DOE |
00011633
Unnamed creek near Cutbank |
Loreburn No. 254, SK | DOE |
00011632
Weyburn index reservoir |
Weyburn No. 67, SK | DOE |
00011631
Willows coulée reservoir |
Lake of the Rivers No. 72, SK | DOE |
00011630
Russell creek near Vanguard |
Whiska Creek No. 106, SK | DOE |
00011629
Gainsborough creek near Storthoaks |
Storthoaks No. 31, SK | DOE |
00011628
Jackfish river near Prince |
Meota No. 468, SK | DOE |
00011627
Arcola Index reservoir |
Brock No. 64, SK | DOE |
00011625
Beckett brook near Foam lake |
Foam Lake No. 276, SK | DOE |
00011624
Bisset creek near Choiceland |
Torch River No. 488, SK | DOE |
00011623
Brightwater creek near Procter lake |
Dundurn No. 314, SK | DOE |
00011622
Connel creek |
Moose Range No. 486, SK | DOE |
00011621
Eagle creek near Anglia |
Pleasant Valley No. 288, SK | DOE |
00011620
Fife lake near Lisieux |
Willow Bunch No. 42, SK | DOE |
00011619
Mcdonald Tributary near Totnes |
Snipe Lake No. 259, SK | DOE |
00011618
Frenchman river below Newton Lake |
Val Marie No. 17, SK | DOE |
00011617
Milligan creek near Wadena |
Elfros No. 307, SK | DOE |
00011616
Gap creek below Downie Lake diversion |
Maple Creek No. 111, SK | DOE |
00011615
Happyland creek near Fox Valley |
Happyland No. 231, SK | DOE |
00011614
Indianhead creek near Indian Head |
Indian Head No. 156, SK | DOE |
00011613
Knox Coulée near Tuxford |
Marquis No. 191, SK | DOE |
00011612
Van Pattens creek near Kuroki |
Sasman No. 336, SK | DOE |
00011610
Lanigan creek near Lanigan |
Prairie Rose No. 309, SK | DOE |
00011609
Battle river near Unwin |
Manitou Lake No. 442, SK | DOE |
00011608
Lodge creek below Spangler Project |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00011607
Frenchman river below Eastend reservoir |
White Valley No. 49, SK | DOE |
00011508
Former gypsum mine |
Cumberland, Subd. C, NS | DOE |
00011507
Former on-site rail line |
Cumberland, Subd. C, NS | DOE |
00010464
Notukeu Creek near Vanguard (05JB001) |
Pinto Creek No. 75, SK | DOE |
00008798
Vaseux Creek above Solco Creek (08NM171) |
Okanagan-Similkameen D, BC | DOE |
00008240
616 - Okanagan - 07393 - PRIEST'S VALLEY 6 - BC04831312 |
Priest's Valley 6, BC | ISC |
00006820
441 - Paul - 06653 - WABAMUN NO. 133A - 6000023096 |
Wabamun 133A, AB | ISC |
00006768
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08067 - HOLACHTEN 8 - 0903021606 |
Holachten 8, BC | ISC |
00006745
657 - T'Sou-ke First Nation - 06843 - T'SOU-KE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 2 - 0902927306 |
T'Sou-ke, BC | ISC |
00006725
555 - Squamish - 07988 - SCHALTUUCH 27 - 0902848306 |
Sunshine Coast F, BC | ISC |
00006723
555 - Squamish - 07984 - STAWAMUS 24 - 0902843406 |
Stawamus 24, BC | ISC |
00006592
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07472 - SEASPUNKUT NO. 4 - 7000112198 |
Seaspunkut 4, BC | ISC |
00006537
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 7000029394 |
New Songhees 1A, BC | ISC |
00006534
708 - Spuzzum - 07374 - SPUZZUM NO. 1 - 7000054995 |
Spuzzum 1, BC | ISC |
00006465
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08258 - DOG CREEK NO. 1 - 7000016294 |
Dog Creek 1, BC | ISC |
00006445
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE NO. 1 - 0902032505 |
Skidegate 1, BC | ISC |
00006345
726 - Nee-Tahi-Buhn - 07468 - OMINECA 1 / 7000112998 |
Omineca 1, BC | ISC |
00003241
Duncan River below Lardeau River (08MH118) |
Central Kootenay D, BC | DOE |
00003226
Bull River near Wardner (08NG002) |
East Kootenay C, BC | DOE |
00003159
Nahatlatch River below Tachewana Creek (08MF065) |
Fraser Valley A, BC | DOE |
00002826
Bear Creek near Piapot (05HA003) |
Piapot No. 110, SK | DOE |
00002652
West Whitemud Creek near Ireton (05DF007) |
Leduc County, AB | DOE |
00000887
West Vancouver Laboratory (CAER) - Past Fuel Storage |
West Vancouver, BC | DFO |
00000580
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO 1 / 0902281605 |
Kitasoo 1, BC | ISC |
00000574
633 - Quatsino - 08371 - QUATSINO SUBDIVISION NO. 18 - 0902281005 |
Quatsino Subdivision 18, BC | ISC |
00000571
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 0902279005 |
Bella Bella 1, BC | ISC |
00000539
623 - Cape Mudge - 06967 - DREW HARBOUR NO. 9 - 0902232505 |
Strathcona C, BC | ISC |
00000438
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA NO. 1 - 7000097097 |
Bella Coola 1, BC | ISC |
- Version:
- 40