Search Results
Search Results Summary | |
---|---|
Criteria: |
|
Sort Key: | FCSI Identifier (ascending) |
Sites Found: | 277 |
Results by Name and Location
Change results view to: Contaminants and Media Site Impact
FCSI Identifier Site Name |
Municipality & Province, or Country |
Reporting Organization (Legend) |
---|---|---|
00023430
SUNSET LAKE MINE (SUNSET YELLOWKNIFE)(ALICE, ANN) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023432
TIN MINE (CASSIDY POINT, STAR, PROSPEROUS LAKE) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023514
BENIAH LAKE |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023515
COURAGEOUS LAKE (ALPHA, NOV 5) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023516
RAE ROCK, NORRIS L, JOLLY L #2 |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023517
BROWN LAKE AREA |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023520
SACHOWIA POINT |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023522
WHITEBEACH PT. |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023523
OLD FORT ISLAND AREA |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023524
WRIGLEY POINT |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023525
REDROCK POINT |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023526
MIDDLE ISLAND |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023527
LONG ISLAND |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023536
OLD LAC LA MARTRE WINTER RD#1 |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023537
OLD LAC LA MARTRE WINTER RD#2 |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023538
OLD LAC LA MARTRE WINTER RD#3 |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023539
OLD LAC LA MARTRE WINTER RD#4 |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023540
TROUT ROCK ISLAND (TROUT ROCK VILLAGE AREA) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023541
WILLOW LAKE/EAST |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023544
BEAULIEU MINE (JOHN LAKE; BRANDY; IRENE; NORMA; TUNGSTEN AND GOLD MINES LIMITED) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023546
DE STAFFANY MINE (MOOSE, TAL) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023547
BURNT ISLAND (ARDOGO, GOOD HOPE, GOO, GIANT BAY, GORDON LAKE) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023548
STORM MINE (CONSOLATION LAKE 2) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023584
CONTWOYTO LAKE |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023586
CONTWOYTO LAKE |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023587
CONTWOYTO LAKE |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023613
BOLAND LAKE # 01 |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023614
BOLAND LAKE # 02 |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023617
BOLAND LAKE # 05 |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023621
COURAGEOUS LAKE |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023623
DRYMEAT LAKE #2 |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023630
FT. RAE AREA |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023638
GOLDCREST MINE (BATON LAKE, GRIZZLY BEAR, COLOMAC ) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023640
GRIZZLY BEAR (GRIZZLY LAKE) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023643
HARDISTY LAKE/SW OF MESA LAKE |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023645
HORN PLATEAU/MARIAN LAKE AREA |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023647
HORN PLATEAU/MARIAN LAKE AREA |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023649
HORN PLATEAU/MARIAN LAKE AREA |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023653
HORN PLATEAU/MARIAN LAKE AREA |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023655
HORN PLATEAU/MARIAN LAKE AREA |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023659
INDIN LAKE #3 |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023672
LAC LA MARTRE |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023681
MATTBERRY LAKE/INDIN LAKE #1 |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023688
MOSHER LAKE/EAST #2 |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023691
NORTH ARM/WAITE ISLAND |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023692
NWT HWY # 3 (7 SITES) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023693
NWT HWY # 3, KM 33.3 |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023694
NWT HWY # 3, KM 38.9 |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023695
NWT HWY # 3, KM 42.5 |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023696
NWT HWY # 3, KM 43.6 |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023697
NWT HWY # 3, KM 44.9 |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023698
NWT HWY # 3, KM 45.7 |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023699
NWT HWY # 3, KM 51.9 (VL) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023700
NWT HWY # 3, KM 63.1 |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023710
REDROCK LAKE |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023723
RUSSELL LAKE #10 |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023726
RUSSELL LAKE #8 |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023740
RUSSELL LAKE/EAST #4 |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023757
SNARE LAKE/NORTH |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023758
SNARE LAKE/SOUTH #1 |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023759
SNARE LAKE/SOUTH #2 |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023761
WECHO LAKE #1 |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023765
WILLOW LAKE/EAST |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023769
ALLEN LAKE |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023770
ARCTIC STAR LODGE |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023771
ARTILLERY LAKE (2 SITES) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023772
BACK BAY (ISLAND AT BURWASH) |
Yellowknife, NT | NOR |
00023773
BANTING LAKE N. |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023774
BANTING LAKE W. |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023776
CAMPBELL BAY |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023777
CHIPP LAKE MINE (CLIFF LAKE, EILEEN) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023779
CON MINE - MIRAMAR |
Yellowknife, NT | NOR |
00023780
COSMOS LAKE |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023783
DEVIL`S CHANNEL/GROS CAP |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023788
FREDA MINE (TAB DYKE, ANOMALY F) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023796
HOWARD LAKE |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023800
JOLIFFE ISLAND/YELLOWKNIFE |
Yellowknife, NT | NOR |
00023802
LOOKOUT POINT |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023806
MOSQUITO LAKE # 1 |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023807
MOSQUITO LAKE # 2 (2 SITES) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023810
NICHOLSON LAKE (PHASE 1) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023811
NOSE MINE (CLAN LAKE) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023812
PICKEREL LAKE |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023813
PICKEREL LAKE ISLAND |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023814
PRELUDE LAKE |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023815
PROSPEROUS LAKE |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023817
PTARMIGAN MINE (TREMINCO) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023818
PTARMIGAN POINT AREA |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023819
PTARMIGAN WHARF |
Yellowknife, NT | NOR |
00023821
REID LAKE AREA |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023822
RIVER LAKE PORTAGE |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023823
ROD MINE (NO.15 VEIN; NO.16 VEIN; NO.22 VEIN; NO.11S VEIN; R GROUP; RODSTROM MINES; BAKER LAKE) |
Yellowknife, NT | NOR |
00023827
SALMITA MINE (SALMITA NORTHWEST MINES) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023832
SMART LAKE |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023835
THELON RIVER W. BANK |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023839
TROUT LAKE |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023842
VOL MINE (DUPLICATE SITE OF SM207) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023846
WOOL BAY (92 SITES) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023847
YELLOWKNIFE BAY |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023854
HORN PLATEAU/MARIAN LAKE AREA |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023964
SPECTRUM LAKE ( AA/BB, BENVENTUM) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00024083
INGRAHAM TRAIL KM 35.4 |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00024099
DE STAFFANY MINE (MOOSE 2, ELK, BECK) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00024100
DISCOVERY POWERLINE |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00024101
MITCHELL LAKE MINE (BENEVENTUM)(CHICK, RIBB) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00024112
BEAULIEU MINE (NORMA) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00024120
KNIGHT BAY (KIDNEY POND) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00024121
DOME LAKE (LAMBERT VEIN, TT) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00024125
CONTWOYTO LAKE |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00024141
KNIGHT BAY (TREACY NO.1) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00024142
BULLMOOSE LAKE MINE (NO. 4 VEIN, NO. 1 VEIN, TA, DUKE) (duplicate of SM238 - do not use) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00024145
STORM PROPERTY - GORDON LAKE |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00024147
Contact Lake Portal |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00024150
GILMOUR LAKE (VICTORY NO 1)(ARCTIC CIRCLE SYNDICATE) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00024152
NED |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00024153
Johnston Lake |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00024154
Waldron River |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00024155
Try Me |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00024157
CASSIDY POINT |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00024158
MURRAY LAKE |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00024199
JACKFISH COVE |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00024210
RUSSELL L AREA/RODRIGUES L |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00024231
GROS CAP |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00024236
DRYBONES BAY |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00024252
WILLOW LAKE #7 |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000017
THOMPSON-LUNDMARK MINE (WACO, KIM) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000067
VIKING YELLOWKNIFE GOLD MINE (ARELENE; BBB CLAIMS; MAX, OLA ) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000068
BULLMOOSE LAKE MINE (FORMERLY MANN LAKE) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000069
INDIN LAKE/DIVERSIFIED (ARSENO, INDIGO ZONE, NO.2 DEPOSIT, MAIN ZONE, A ZONE, NO. 6 VEIN) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000161
BACK LAKE AREA |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000162
CAMLAREN MINE (HUMP VEIN) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000163
CHALCO LAKE (CHALCO LAKE (WEST SIDE)) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000166
DRYMEAT LAKE #1 |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000167
GRASSY ISLAND |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000168
HORNBY POINT |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000169
INDIN LAKE #1 (NORTH INCA ?) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000171
MACKAY LAKE |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000173
NEGUS MINE/COMINCO LTD |
Yellowknife, NT | NOR |
00000174
PROSPEROUS LAKE N. END (2 SITE |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000175
SEAHORSE LAKE |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000176
SPENCER LAKE |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000177
SPIDER LAKE (TREASURE ISLAND, SPINET CAMP (ON TREASURE ISLAND SOUTH) ) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000178
UPPER PENSIVE LAKE |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000179
WALMSLEY LAKE |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000180
WEBB LAKE |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000184
GREENSTOCKINGS LAKE |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000187
MATTBERRY LAKE/INDIN LAKE #3 |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000188
MATTBERRY LAKE/INDIN LAKE #4 |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000189
MATTBERRY LAKE/INDIN LAKE #5 |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000190
MATTBERRY LAKE/INDIN LAKE #6 (KIM (MAIN ZONE)) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000193
SNARE LAKE AREA |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000195
SNARE LAKE AREA |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000197
SNARE LAKE AREA |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000199
SNARE LAKE AREA |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000200
SNARE LAKE AREA |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000201
WECHO LAKE #2 |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000203
WINTER LAKE #1 |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000206
BOLAND LAKE # 04 |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000209
HORN PLATEAU/MARIAN LAKE AREA |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000228
NORTH ARM |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000238
RUSSELL L AREA/N OF ARSENO L |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000242
RUSSELL LAKE/EAST #1 |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000261
BEST BET MINE (DREVER LAKE) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000333
MITCHELL LAKE MINE (RIBB CHICK BENEVENTUM, NO. 1 VEIN) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000340
FRANCOIS BAY |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000350
FRANK VEIN |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000351
GOODROCK MINE (Gordon Lake) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000352
WRIGLEY POINT |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000364
HORN PLATEAU/MARIAN LAKE AREA |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000366
HORN PLATEAU/MARIAN LAKE AREA |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000367
HORN PLATEAU/MARIAN LAKE AREA |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000387
COPPER PASS MINE-HEARNE CHANNEL (SACHOWIA LAKE) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000397
MYRT LAKE (SDC GROUP, DOME #1, WT) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000405
JOON MINE (CAMPBELL LAKE, JUNE MINE, STRIKE LAKE) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00012745
NATION WIDE ROSS LAKE/ PEG TANTALUM (TOKE) MINE |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00025584
Burwash Mine |
Yellowknife, NT | NOR |
00025595
Circle K Exploration Camp - Mantle Diamonds Yamba Lake |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00025596
Shear Diamonds Property - Afridi Lake |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
C1011001
TERRA # 2 (NORTHRIM MINE, SILVER BEAR PROPERTIES, SILVER BAY, WHITE EAGLE) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
C1012001
TERRA # 3 (NOREX MINE, SILVER BEAR PROPERTIES; CEASER SILVER) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
C1013001
TERRA # 4 (SMALLWOOD MINE, SILVER BEAR PROPERTIES) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
C1023001
CRESTAURUM MINE (RYAN LAKE, DAIGLE LAKE ) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
C1024001
DISCOVERY MINE (DISCOVERY YELLOWKNIFE MINES LTD.; CONSOL DISCOVERY YK MINES) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
C1025001
HIDDEN LAKE MINE (RAGGED ASS MINE) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
C1027001
LITEN MINE/OLD PARR NORTH (MILLION DOLLAR PIT, GARSKIE GOLD MINES) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
C1028001
NORTH INCA MINE (NORTH INCA) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
C1029001
OLD PARR MINE (SOUTH) (GARSKI VEIN; SAM OTTO VEINS) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
C1030001
PENSIVE MINE (RARE, INGRAHAM, HARRY INGRAHAM TRUST) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
C1033001
RUTH GOLD MINE |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
C1035001
TUNDRA-TAURCANIS MINE (BULLDOG YELLOWKNIFE GOLD MINES, TAMCANIS MINES LIMITED, TUNDRA GOLD MINES) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
C1037001
WEST BAY MINE (BLACK RIDGE)(DAF)(MQ) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
C1047001
COLOMAC MINE (BATON LAKE, INDIN LAKE, GOLDCREST, GRIZZLY BEAR ) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
C1048001
GIANT MINE (GIANT YELLOWKNIFE MINES; ROYAL OAK MINES; A, B & C SHAFTS ) |
Yellowknife, NT | NOR |
C1051001
CONTACT LAKE MINE (INTERNATIONAL URANIUM, M GROUP, SAM, KAYO) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
56210001
Yellowknife Garage (Area adjacent to current above ground storage tank) |
Yellowknife, NT | DFO |
67613001
East Mirage Islands Range - small isolated pocket of soil on west end of island |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | DFO |
83373001
Mountain River - Shore Light |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | DFO |
00016258
Yellowknife Area Warehouse (Within Property Boundaries) |
Yellowknife, NT | DFO |
00016259
Yellowknife Diamond Plaza |
Yellowknife, NT | DFO |
00016264
Crown Housing - Unit 1302 (Unassessed) |
Yellowknife, NT | DFO |
00016268
Yellowknife Old Town Warehouse (Unassessed) |
Yellowknife, NT | DFO |
00015505
Bigstone Point Islet - Unassessed |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | DFO |
00015522
Devil's Channel Range - Unassessed |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | DFO |
00015528
Wool Bay Buoy Cache |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | DFO |
00015529
Gros Cap Range - No Contamination Identified |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | DFO |
00015530
Gros Cap Day Range - Gros Cap Devil's Channel Range near the front beacon |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | DFO |
00015531
Gypsum Point - Unassessed |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | DFO |
00015532
Hardisty Island - Unassessed |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | DFO |
00015538
Inner Island |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | DFO |
00015547
Long Island (No Contamination Identified) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | DFO |
00015549
McKinley Point - No Contamination Identified |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | DFO |
00016130
Mountain River - Shore Light |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | DFO |
00016138
Outer Whaleback - Unassessed |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | DFO |
00016145
Pilot Islands - Front range tower |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | DFO |
00016190
Yellowknife (Unassessed) |
Yellowknife, NT | DFO |
00016191
Yellowknife Bay Reef (Structure) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | DFO |
00016192
Yellowknife Range (Front Range) |
Yellowknife, NT | DFO |
00016193
Yellowknife Back Bay Range (Front Naviagation Aid) |
Yellowknife, NT | DFO |
00016201
Yellowknife Wharf (Parking Area) |
Yellowknife, NT | DFO |
00016208
Yellowknife MCTS (Unassessed) |
Yellowknife, NT | DFO |
00016216
Devil's Channel Buoy Cache - No Contamination Identified |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | DFO |
00016245
Chitty Lake Research Camp - Soils on site |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | DFO |
00016248
Crown Housing - Unit 1210 (Unassessed) |
Yellowknife, NT | DFO |
00024312
Yellowknife Wharf (Fill around wharf) |
Yellowknife, NT | DFO |
00024428
Chitty Lake Research Camp - Burn Pit |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | DFO |
00024552
Pilot Islands - Rear range tower |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | DFO |
00024553
Pilot Islands - Racon tower |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | DFO |
00024560
Yellowknife Range (Rear range) |
Yellowknife, NT | DFO |
00025319
Wool Bay Buoy Cache - Red and Green Buoys |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | DFO |
00005250
- 0002545805 |
Yellowknife, NT | ISC |
00005636
758 - Acho Dene Koe First Nation - 08517 - FORT LIARD SETTLEMENT - 0002584405 |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | ISC |
20612001
Float Dock 440 Sqn Yellowknife |
Yellowknife, NT | DND |
20659001
PSPC Warehouse, 5004 - 44 St, Yellowknife |
Yellowknife, NT | SVC |
20680001
5013 Forrest Drive, Yellowknife |
Yellowknife, NT | SVC |
20685001
Unit 965 |
Yellowknife, NT | SVC |
20685002
Unit 966 |
Yellowknife, NT | SVC |
20685003
Unit 974 |
Yellowknife, NT | SVC |
20685004
Unit 981 |
Yellowknife, NT | SVC |
20685005
Unit 982 |
Yellowknife, NT | SVC |
20685006
Unit 983 |
Yellowknife, NT | SVC |
20685007
Unit 988 |
Yellowknife, NT | SVC |
20685008
Unit 964 |
Yellowknife, NT | SVC |
20685009
963-994 Sissons Court, Yellowknife |
Yellowknife, NT | SVC |
20687001
20 Taylor Road, Yellowknife |
Yellowknife, NT | SVC |
20688001
6 Phinney Court, Yellowknife |
Yellowknife, NT | SVC |
20693001
Unit 1015 |
Yellowknife, NT | SVC |
20693002
Unit 1017 |
Yellowknife, NT | SVC |
20693003
Unit 1025 |
Yellowknife, NT | SVC |
20693004
Unit 1002 |
Yellowknife, NT | SVC |
20717001
Unit 1080 |
Yellowknife, NT | SVC |
20717002
Unit 1083 |
Yellowknife, NT | SVC |
20717003
Unit 1086 |
Yellowknife, NT | SVC |
20717004
Unit 1087 |
Yellowknife, NT | SVC |
20717005
Unit 1088 |
Yellowknife, NT | SVC |
20717006
Unit 1089 |
Yellowknife, NT | SVC |
20717007
Unit 1096 |
Yellowknife, NT | SVC |
20717008
Unit 1097 |
Yellowknife, NT | SVC |
20717009
1077 35 Rycon Drive, Yellowknife |
Yellowknife, NT | SVC |
26378001
5204 55 Street, Yellowknife |
Yellowknife, NT | SVC |
31274001
51 Rycon Drive, Yellowknife |
Yellowknife, NT | SVC |
00016251
Crown Housing - Unit 343 (Unassessed) |
Yellowknife, NT | SVC |
00016252
Crown Housing - Unit 345 (Unassessed) |
Yellowknife, NT | SVC |
00016254
Crown Housing - Unit 1033 (Unassessed) |
Yellowknife, NT | SVC |
00028002 | Yellowknife, NT | SVC |
00016260
Crown Housing - Unit 1067 (Unassessed) |
Yellowknife, NT | SVC |
00016261
Crown Housing - Unit 1062 (Unassessed) |
Yellowknife, NT | SVC |
00016262
Crown Housing - Unit 1117 (Unassessed) |
Yellowknife, NT | SVC |
00016263
Crown Housing - Unit 1123 (Unassessed) |
Yellowknife, NT | SVC |
00022209 | Yellowknife, NT | RCM |
00022210 | Yellowknife, NT | RCM |
00001090
Yellowknife RCMP Air Services Hangar |
Yellowknife, NT | RCM |
N0018001
Bulk Storage Tanks |
Yellowknife, NT | MOT |
N0018002
Fire Training Area/Land Treatment Unit |
Yellowknife, NT | MOT |
N0018003
Apron III |
Yellowknife, NT | MOT |
N0018004
Leased Site |
Yellowknife, NT | MOT |
N0018005
Snow Dump Area/Landfill |
Yellowknife, NT | MOT |
00025560
Yellowknife Maintenance Garage Asbestos |
Yellowknife, NT | MOT |
- Version:
- 40