Search Results
Search Results Summary | |
---|---|
Criteria: |
|
Sort Key: | Site Name (ascending) |
Sites Found: | 398 |
Results by Name and Location
Change results view to: Contaminants and Media Site Impact
FCSI Identifier Site Name |
Municipality & Province, or Country |
Reporting Organization (Legend) |
---|---|---|
00028056
Brandon Research and Development Centre |
Cornwallis, MB | AGR |
00001336
Greenhouse and Processing Crops Research Centre |
Essex, ON | AGR |
00001488
Indian Head research farm |
Indian Head No. 156, SK | AGR |
00001366
Kapuskasing Beef Research Farm |
Kapuskasing, ON | AGR |
00001367
Kapuskasing Beef Research Farm |
Kapuskasing, ON | AGR |
00028062
Maple Creek Irrigation Project |
Maple Creek No. 111, SK | AGR |
00028065
Maple Creek Irrigation Project |
Maple Creek No. 111, SK | AGR |
16479004
Pacific Agri-Food Research Centre (Agassiz) |
Kent, BC | AGR |
16479015
Pacific Agri-Food Research Centre (Agassiz) |
Kent, BC | AGR |
00001328
Senator Herve-J.-Michaud Experimental Farm |
Wellington, NB | AGR |
00001741
Shellmouth Dam |
Kamsack, SK | AGR |
13352001
Torquay Border Crossing |
Cambria No. 6, SK | BSF |
13440001
West Poplar Border Crossing - Septic |
Old Post No. 43, SK | BSF |
14948001
Wild Horse Border Crossing |
Cypress County, AB | BSF |
13434001
Coronach Border Crossing |
Hart Butte No. 11, SK | BSF |
00024625
Andover Border Crossing |
Andover, NB | BSF |
00028115
National Animal Disease Research Institute Lethbridge |
Lethbridge County, AB | ICA |
00013045
Sidney Laboratory |
North Saanich, BC | ICA |
00024155
Try Me |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00000386
O`CONNOR LAKE (AMERICAN YELLOWKNIFE MINE; MWK NO.1 VEIN) |
Region 5, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023646
HORN PLATEAU/MARIAN LAKE AREA - REX |
Region 3, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
C1024001
DISCOVERY MINE (DISCOVERY YELLOWKNIFE MINES LTD.; CONSOL DISCOVERY YK MINES) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00024121
DOME LAKE (LAMBERT VEIN, TT) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023547
BURNT ISLAND (ARDOGO, GOOD HOPE, GOO, GIANT BAY, GORDON LAKE) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
C2503001
FARO MINE |
Yukon, Unorganized, YT | NOR |
00024167
Bathurst Island - Bent Horn (Cameron Island) |
Qikiqtaaluk, Unorganized, NU | NOR |
00024746
451-C12-A Pittsburgh Former Underground storage tank |
Kingston, ON | PEN |
00024747
451-C12-B Joyceville - Debris at PP55 |
Kingston, ON | PEN |
00024748
451-C20 Pittsburgh Perimeter of the Farm |
Kingston, ON | PEN |
00024629
451-F01 Pittsburgh - Farmland |
Kingston, ON | PEN |
00024628
441-F01 Frontenac - Farmland |
Kingston, ON | PEN |
00023378
848-L01 Ferndale Institution - Landfill for Clean Fill |
Mission, BC | PEN |
12746002
511-C03 Stony Mountain - Dangerous goods storage area |
Rockwood, MB | PEN |
00024622
511-C06 Rockwood - Feedlot and Dairy Operations |
Rockwood, MB | PEN |
00024621
511-F01 Rockwood - Farm Land |
Rockwood, MB | PEN |
00024623
521-F01 Riverbend Institution - Farmland |
Prince Albert No. 461, SK | PEN |
00024624
537-F01 Bowden - Farmland |
Red Deer County, AB | PEN |
00022033
AGUANISH OUEST - SCH, land lot, service shed and storage area |
Aguanish, QC | DFO |
00019014
Bay Bulls (Waterlot - DFRP# 23548) |
Division No. 1, Subd. D, NL | DFO |
00012769
BAYFIELD (Soil Surounding the Daymark Panels) |
Bluewater, ON | DFO |
12290001
ARNPRIOR (Waterlot Nearshore) |
Arnprior, ON | DFO |
00019489
Brunswick Point - Brunswick Point Minor Shore Light |
Squamish-Lillooet D, BC | DFO |
00017964
BORDEN - FISHERMEN'S WHARF (No Impacts- Boat Maintenance Area) |
Borden-Carleton, PE | DFO |
00019028
Boxey (Waterlot - Parcel B - DFRP# 34579) |
St. Jacques-Coomb's Cove, NL | DFO |
00012771
BEAVERTON (Sediment sample near former USTs located off-site) |
Brock, ON | DFO |
00012772
BEAVERTON (Sediment south of marina on north wharf) |
Brock, ON | DFO |
00016547
BEAVERTON (Soil from north breakwater) |
Brock, ON | DFO |
00020550
Bedwell Bay - Possible lead-based paint on Shore Light |
Belcarra, BC | DFO |
00016552
BIG BAY (NORTH KEPPEL)(Waterlot) |
Georgian Bluffs, ON | DFO |
00019469
Bird Islet - Minor Shore Light |
Metro Vancouver A, BC | DFO |
00019003
Baine Harbour (Northside - Waterlot - DFRP# 12304) |
Division No. 2, Subd. C, NL | DFO |
00019617
Finisterre Island - Possible asbestos-containing resin on shore light |
Bowen Island, BC | DFO |
00019620
Fishermans Cove Minor Shore Light |
West Vancouver, BC | DFO |
00019599
Ekins Point - Possible asbestos-containing resin |
Sunshine Coast F, BC | DFO |
00626002
Harbour Breton (DFRP # 00627 - Waterlot) |
Harbour Breton, NL | DFO |
00019130
Harbour Le Cou (Waterlot - DFRP# 00773) |
Division No. 3, Subd. J, NL | DFO |
00014366
Goderich SAR (On-site Fill, EC/SAR Impacts) |
Goderich, ON | DFO |
00015311
Good Harbour Range Front - No Contamination Identified |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015312
Good Harbour Range Rear - No Contamination Identified |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00019102
Fox Roost (SCH North Wharf - DFRP# 00717) |
Division No. 3, Subd. H, NL | DFO |
00016557
Campbell Bay Wharf - No Contamination Identified |
Burpee and Mills, ON | DFO |
00018191
Cape Race - Loran C |
Division No. 1, Subd. V, NL | DFO |
00018891
Colinet (Warehouse) |
Colinet, NL | DFO |
00017967
COVEHEAD (no land impacts) Closed |
North Shore, PE | DFO |
09500001
CROW LAKE - Waterlot |
Central Frontenac, ON | DFO |
67653001
Davieaux Island - Lighthouse & Waste Disposal Area |
Thunder Bay, Unorganized, ON | DFO |
00014403
Hawkins Island - Surrounding structure |
Marathon, ON | DFO |
00017975
GRAHAM POND - No Impacts Land Based Impacts Identified |
Three Rivers, PE | DFO |
00019702
Hope Point - Minor Shore Light |
Sunshine Coast F, BC | DFO |
33984001
KENORA-MARINA (Entire Waterlot) |
Kenora, ON | DFO |
00016637
JORDAN HARBOUR (waterlot at west beach) |
Lincoln, ON | DFO |
54092001
JORDAN HARBOUR (waterlot east beach) |
Lincoln, ON | DFO |
00017817
LITTLE HARBOUR (L'ARDOISE) (no impacts from dredge material Closed) |
Richmond, Subd. B, NS | DFO |
00013374
MALPEQUE COVE (MALPEQUE) - Zinc and Copper in Soil |
Malpeque Bay, Part 2, PE | DFO |
00016577
LONG POINT (AMHERST ISLAND) (Water lot) |
Loyalist, ON | DFO |
00019755
Lookout Point - Minor Shore Light |
West Vancouver, BC | DFO |
00013107
Ochre Pit Cove (Waterlot - DFRP# 00193) |
Division No. 1, Subd. G, NL | DFO |
31513001
NORTH BAY-MARINA (Waterlot) |
North Bay, ON | DFO |
00019242
O'Donnell's (Waterlot) |
Division No. 1, Subd. W, NL | DFO |
23970001
Nearshore (Waterlot) |
Ottawa, ON | DFO |
00019227
New Harbour (Waterlot - DFRP# 00150) |
Division No. 1, Subd. E, NL | DFO |
00019217
Ming's Bight (DFRP # 10029 - Waterlot West) |
Division No. 8, Subd. A, NL | DFO |
00016629
PETERBOROUGH (CRESCENT STREET) (Surface soil at wharf) |
Peterborough, ON | DFO |
54012001
PETERBOROUGH (WOLFE STREET) (Surface Soil, North & South Portion) |
Peterborough, ON | DFO |
54012002
PETERBOROUGH (WOLFE STREET)(Waterlot Much of the Property) |
Peterborough, ON | DFO |
00019417
Petit Forte (Waterlot - DFRP# 55771) |
Division No. 2, Subd. C, NL | DFO |
00012653
PELEE ISLAND (SCUDDER WHARF RECREATIONAL AREA) (Waterlots) |
Pelee, ON | DFO |
54500001
Pembroke Small Craft Harbour - (Waterlot) |
Pembroke, ON | DFO |
00016627
OWEN SOUND-MARINA (Waterlot) |
Georgian Bluffs, ON | DFO |
09589001
PICTON (Waterlot) |
Prince Edward County, ON | DFO |
00018481
Pistolet Bay - Transmitter / DGPS - Transmitter building |
Division No. 9, Subd. D, NL | DFO |
00019383
Twillingate (Shoal Tickle - Uplands - DFRP# 34649) |
Division No. 8, Subd. I, NL | DFO |
54093001
TRENTON (BAY MARINE) (Waterlot) |
Quinte West, ON | DFO |
00016617
THORAH ISLAND (Entrance channel sediment) |
Brock, ON | DFO |
54011001
TORONTO (BLUFFERS PARK) (Soil,Eastern Tip of West breakwater) |
Toronto, ON | DFO |
00018011
STANLEY BRIDGE (No Impacted Soil/SW near Mussel Farm Bldg.) |
Stanley Bridge, Hope River, Bayview, Cavendish and North Rustico, PE | DFO |
11080002
Strawberry Island - Dump Site |
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON | DFO |
16743002
Westham Island Receiver Site - Unknown Fill Material |
Delta, BC | DFO |
30506001
WESTMEATH (Nearshore Sediments) |
Whitewater Region, ON | DFO |
00000898
WILBERFORCE (PUSEY) - LAUNCHING RAMP (Sediment-South and East of Wharf) |
Highlands East, ON | DFO |
00021129
Upper Pitt River Hatchery - Diesel Day Tank, Generator Building |
Fraser Valley F, BC | DFO |
17385004
Victoria Base - DFO-CCG Waterlot |
Victoria, BC | DFO |
00017904
SAULNIERVILLE - no soil impacts Closed |
Clare, NS | DFO |
00021418
Secret Cove (Adjacent properties) |
Sunshine Coast B, BC | DFO |
34627001
Rose Blanche (Uplands - DFRP# 34772) |
Rose Blanche-Harbour le Cou, NL | DFO |
00018570
Springdale (Helo Fuel Dump) |
Division No. 8, Subd. C, NL | DFO |
03907003
PORT CREDIT (Waterlot) |
Mississauga, ON | DFO |
00016603
PORT MAITLAND (SCH - Soil) |
Haldimand County, ON | DFO |
00002508
Port Hardy, BC (Consolidated) |
Port Hardy, BC | DOE |
00003180
SLESSE CREEK NEAR VEDDER CROSSING |
Fraser Valley E, BC | DOE |
00008798
Vaseux Creek above Solco Creek (08NM171) |
Okanagan-Similkameen D, BC | DOE |
00002565
Zeballos River Near Zeballos |
Strathcona A, BC | DOE |
00001293
MURRAY CREEK AT 216 STREET, LANGLEY |
Langley, BC | DOE |
00003159
Nahatlatch River below Tachewana Creek (08MF065) |
Fraser Valley A, BC | DOE |
00024692
Manhattan Building |
Calgary, AB | DOE |
07525123
Isachsen High Arctic Weather Station |
Qikiqtaaluk, Unorganized, NU | DOE |
20832120
Cambridge Bay Upper Air Station (Consolidated) |
Cambridge Bay, NU | DOE |
00003241
Duncan River below Lardeau River (08MH118) |
Central Kootenay D, BC | DOE |
00003226
Bull River near Wardner (08NG002) |
East Kootenay C, BC | DOE |
11486108
Britt Doppler |
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON | DOE |
00001290
ASH RIVER BELOW MORAN CREEK |
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC | DOE |
00002826
Bear Creek near Piapot (05HA003) |
Piapot No. 110, SK | DOE |
00006274
88 - Montagnais de Pakua Shipi - 06139 - ST-AUGUSTIN INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 2000043398 |
Saint-Augustin, QC | ISC |
00000650
443 - Ermineskin Tribe - 06657 - ERMINESKIN 138 - 0700532002 |
Ermineskin 138, AB | ISC |
00007726
444 - Samson - 06658 - SAMSON 137 - 0704517609 |
Samson 137, AB | ISC |
05128005
444 - Samson - 06658 - SAMSON 137 - 6000023496 |
Samson 137, AB | ISC |
05128003
444 - Samson - 06658 - SAMSON 137 - 6000023596 |
Samson 137, AB | ISC |
05117002
461 - Mikisew Cree First Nation - 08495 - DOG HEAD NO. 218 - 6000013995 |
Dog Head 218, AB | ISC |
05127003
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06702 - SADDLE LAKE 125 - 6000025396 |
Saddle Lake 125, AB | ISC |
05138001
465 - Frog Lake - 06715 - UNIPOUHEOS 121 - 6000022096 |
Unipouheos 121, AB | ISC |
05138002
465 - Frog Lake - 06715 - UNIPOUHEOS 121 - 6000027497 |
Puskiakiwenin 122, AB | ISC |
05121003
468 - Fort McMurray #468 First Nation - 06722 - GREGOIRE LAKE 176 - 6000000393 |
Gregoire Lake 176A, AB | ISC |
00000668
469 - Heart Lake - 06725 - HEART LAKE 167 - 6000027297 |
Heart Lake 167, AB | ISC |
00006841
5 - Esgenoopetitj First Nation - 06006 - ESGENOÔPETITJ INDIAN RESERVE NO. 14 - 0203131306 |
Esgenoôpetitj 14, NB | ISC |
00006764
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0903014806 |
Bella Bella 1, BC | ISC |
00006590
546 - Halfway River First Nation - 06956 - HALFWAY RIVER 168 - 7000071796 |
Halfway River 168, BC | ISC |
00007654
567 - Samahquam - 08041 - Q'ALATKU7EM - 0904329909 |
Fraser Valley C, BC | ISC |
05367008
57 - Eastmain - 06132 - EASTMAIN - 2000024296 |
Eastmain, QC | ISC |
00006617
570 - Shxwhá:y Village - 08048 - SKWAY 5 - 0902661006 |
Skway 5, BC | ISC |
00006618
570 - Shxwhá:y Village - 08048 - SKWAY 5 - 0902662806 |
Kwawkwawapilt 6, BC | ISC |
00006619
570 - Shxwhá:y Village - 08048 - SKWAY 5 - 0902662906 |
Skway 5, BC | ISC |
00006620
570 - Shxwhá:y Village - 08048 - SKWAY 5 - 0902663006 |
Skway 5, BC | ISC |
00006913
573 - Skwah - 08055 - SKWAH 4 - 0902903306 |
Skwah 4, BC | ISC |
05354001
58 - Cree Nation of Chisasibi - 06128 - CHISASIBI / 2000026696 |
Chisasibi, QC | ISC |
05095004
595 - Tsal'alh - 08151 - SLOSH 1 - 7000026794 |
Slosh 1, BC | ISC |
05351002
60 - Cree Nation of Wemindji - 06130 - WEMINDJI - 2000025496 |
Wemindji, QC | ISC |
05036003
625 - Kwikwasut'inuxw Haxwa'mis - 06978 - GWAYASDUMS 1 - 7000003993 |
Mount Waddington A, BC | ISC |
00006595
686 - Bonaparte - 07165 - BONAPARTE 3 - 7000082196 |
Bonaparte 3, BC | ISC |
00000448
69 - Mohawks of Kanesatake - 06095 - KANESATAKE LANDS / 2000078398 |
Kanesatake, QC | ISC |
05198011
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE 14 / 2000007093 |
Kahnawake, QC | ISC |
05198005
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE NO.14 - 2000007893 |
Kahnawake, QC | ISC |
05353002
73 - Kitigan Zibi Anishinabeg - 06100 - KITIGAN ZIBI - 2000015793 |
Kitigan Zibi, QC | ISC |
05353001
73 - Kitigan Zibi Anishinabeg - 06100 - KITIGAN ZIBI - 2000015993 |
Kitigan Zibi, QC | ISC |
05353003
73 - Kitigan Zibi Anishinabeg - 06100 - KITIGAN ZIBI / 2000016093 |
Kitigan Zibi, QC | ISC |
05376003
74 - Algonquins of Barriere Lake - 06135 - RAPID LAKE - 2000091400 |
Lac-Pythonga, QC | ISC |
05201002
76 - Montagnais du Lac St.-Jean - 06101 - MASHTEUIATSH / 2000026896 |
Mashteuiatsh, QC | ISC |
00006606
84 - Montagnais de Unamen Shipu - 06109 - ROMAINE 2 - 0302648806 |
Côte-Nord-du-Golfe-du-Saint-Laurent, QC | ISC |
00007599
051 - Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government - 06088 - LISTUGUJ - 0304233709 |
Listuguj, QC | ISC |
05200006
051 - Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government - 06088 - LISTUGUJ - 2000048498 |
Listuguj, QC | ISC |
05351006
060 - Cree Nation of Wemindji - 06130 - WEMINDJI - 2000025596 |
Wemindji, QC | ISC |
05198001
070 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 14 - 2000089799 |
Kahnawake, QC | ISC |
05201003
076 - Montagnais du Lac St-Jean - 06101 - MASHTEUIATSH - 2000026996 |
Mashteuiatsh, QC | ISC |
05205010
079 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 28 - 2000014893 |
Obedjiwan, QC | ISC |
05205008
079 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 28 - 2000031896 |
Obedjiwan, QC | ISC |
05195007
085 - Bande des Innus de Pessamit - 06110 - BETSIAMITES - 2000035696 |
Pessamit, QC | ISC |
05368003
095 - Première nation de Whapmagoostui - 06112 - WHAPMAGOOSTUI - 2000020696 |
Whapmagoostui, QC | ISC |
05368001
095 - Première nation de Whapmagoostui - 06112 - WHAPMAGOOSTUI - 2000047498 |
Whapmagoostui, QC | ISC |
05155004
144 - Moose Cree First Nation - 06261 - FACTORY ISLAND 1 - 3000032095 |
Factory Island 1, ON | ISC |
05193006
175 - Wikwemikong - 06175 - WIKWEMIKONG UNCEDED RESERVE - 3000116000 |
Wikwemikong Unceded, ON | ISC |
05165002
184 - Long Lake No.58 First Nation - 06297 - LONG LAKE 58 - 3000030195 |
Long Lake 58, ON | ISC |
00006374
185 - Ginoogaming First Nation - 06298 - GINOOGAMING FIRST NATION - 3000024795 |
Ginoogaming First Nation, ON | ISC |
05166002
186 - Martin Falls - 06299 - MARTEN FALLS 65 - 3000027195 |
Marten Falls 65, ON | ISC |
05166006
186 - Martin Falls - 06299 - MARTEN FALLS 65 - 3000027695 |
Marten Falls 65, ON | ISC |
05179002
198 - Batchewana First Nation - 06182 - RANKIN LOCATION NO. 15D - 3000084696 |
Rankin Location 15D, ON | ISC |
05185001
201 - Serpent River - 06185 - SERPENT RIVER 7 - 3000047696 |
Serpent River 7, ON | ISC |
05191003
224 - Atikameksheng Anishnawbek - 06156 - WHITEFISH LAKE 6 / 3000050896 |
Whitefish Lake 6, ON | ISC |
00008049
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK 66A - MB04809611 |
Pine Creek 66A, MB | ISC |
19118098
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04845713 |
Swan Lake 7, MB | ISC |
00000452
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER 86A - 4000045102 |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00006429
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06424 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21B / 0501176303 |
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21B, MB | ISC |
05317009
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 0501142102 |
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB | ISC |
05317015
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 0501178603 |
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB | ISC |
05317006
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 4000043201 |
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB | ISC |
00006847
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 103 - 0603133906 |
Mistawasis 103, SK | ISC |
00007763
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 103 - 0604611609 |
Mistawasis 103, SK | ISC |
00000607
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0602321205 |
Mistawasis 103, SK | ISC |
00006848
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0603134006 |
Mistawasis 103, SK | ISC |
00006849
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0603134106 |
Mistawasis 103, SK | ISC |
00006850
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0603134206 |
Mistawasis 103, SK | ISC |
00007277
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO 165 - 0603847708 |
Canoe Lake 165, SK | ISC |
00007740
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO 165 - 0604550409 |
Eagles Lake 165C, SK | ISC |
00007279
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE NO. 165 - 0603849708 |
Canoe Lake 165, SK | ISC |
00025946
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 - SK04869016 |
Flying Dust First Nation 105 (Meadow Lake 105), SK | ISC |
00007282
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 - 0603853608 |
Makwa Lake 129B, SK | ISC |
00007326
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 - 0603941708 |
Makwa Lake 129B, SK | ISC |
00007283
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0603855608 |
Loon Lake No. 561, SK | ISC |
00007639
399 - Big Island Lake Cree Nation - 06593 - BIG ISLAND LAKE CREE TERRITORY - 0604303709 |
Big Island Lake Cree Territory, SK | ISC |
00007333
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 - 0603955608 |
La Plonge 192, SK | ISC |
00007203
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 192 - 0603796008 |
La Plonge 192, SK | ISC |
00007199
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603795608 |
Wapachewunak 192D, SK | ISC |
00007202
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603795908 |
Wapachewunak 192D, SK | ISC |
00007194
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603791708 |
Wapachewunak 192D, SK | ISC |
00007271
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603839608 |
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK | ISC |
00007323
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE BAND 222 - 0603939608 |
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK | ISC |
00007490
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06602 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE BAND 223 - 0604066108 |
Clearwater River Dene Band 223, SK | ISC |
00007491
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06602 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE BAND 223 - 0604067608 |
Clearwater River Dene Band 223, SK | ISC |
05145002
404 - Big River - 06607 - BIG RIVER NO. 118 - 5000021794 |
Big River 118, SK | ISC |
05145001
404 - Big River - 06607 - BIG RIVER NO. 118 - 5000021894 |
Big River 118, SK | ISC |
00006851
431 - O'Chiese - 06637 - O'CHIESE 203 - 0700533002 |
O'Chiese 203, AB | ISC |
00026508
431 - O'Chiese - 06637 - O'CHIESE 203 - AB04878717 |
O'Chiese 203, AB | ISC |
05137004
432 - Tsuu T'ina Nation - 06639 - TSUU T'INA NATION 145 / 0701244003 |
Tsuu T'ina Nation 145 (Sarcee 145), AB | ISC |
00006319
432 - Tsuu T'ina Nation - 96639 - TSUU T'INA NATION NO. 145 SUB-SURFACE / 0701243903 |
Tsuu T'ina Nation 145 (Sarcee 145), AB | ISC |
00006242
434 - Sunchild First Nation - 06644 - SUNCHILD 202 - 6000016795 |
Sunchild 202, AB | ISC |
00026522
434 - Sunchild First Nation - 06644 - SUNCHILD 202 - AB04878417 |
Sunchild 202, AB | ISC |
00006317
436 - Piikani Nation - 06647 - PIIKANI - 0701234603 |
Piikani 147, AB | ISC |
05115005
438 - Alexander - 06650 - ALEXANDER 134 - 6000016695 |
Alexander 134, AB | ISC |
05115006
438 - Alexander - 06650 - ALEXANDER 134 - 6000020696 |
Woodlands County, AB | ISC |
05125003
439 - Louis Bull Tribe - 06651 - LOUIS BULL 138B - 6000018695 |
Louis Bull 138B, AB | ISC |
00022880
Alexandria |
Gatineau, QC | NCC |
00024013
Booth Street East, West of Wellington |
Ottawa, ON | NCC |
00024012
Booth Street, West of LeBreton near Chaudiere Falls |
Ottawa, ON | NCC |
00022882
Chaudière Bridge |
Gatineau, QC | NCC |
00024015
Chaudiere Island Lot P |
Ottawa, ON | NCC |
00024014
Chaudiere Island Lot Pa |
Ottawa, ON | NCC |
00022822
Hurdman North |
Ottawa, ON | NCC |
00023347
Laurier Street, East of Eddy |
Gatineau, QC | NCC |
00023339
Leamy Lake |
Gatineau, QC | NCC |
00023330
Rockcliffe Yacht Club |
Ottawa, ON | NCC |
02739013
Rocket Range |
Kings, Subd. B, NS | DND |
17432003
RP-8 Rocky Point Fire Break - Former Burning Slab |
Metchosin, BC | DND |
04089039
Salt and Sand Sheds |
Oromocto, NB | DND |
29757001
Small calibre (Former dump), DRDC-South |
Québec, QC | DND |
11022027
Soil Remediation Landfarm |
Adjala-Tosorontio, ON | DND |
29757014
South Outfall, DRDC-South |
Québec, QC | DND |
06679009
St-Jean Garrson, Used snow site (2B) |
Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, QC | DND |
06679007
St-Jean Garrson, Used snow site near H104 (2A) |
Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, QC | DND |
00008391
Pine Street Armoury |
Sault Ste. Marie, ON | DND |
00000932
POL Compound |
Moose Jaw No. 161, SK | DND |
00008354
Range and Training Area |
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC | DND |
12448001
Sewage Lagoon |
Cornwallis, MB | DND |
10992009
Sewage Lagoons |
Meaford, ON | DND |
20247042
Sewage Outfall |
Qikiqtaaluk, Unorganized, NU | DND |
02863020
Shearwater (220) - Fill Area South of Hangar H |
Halifax, NS | DND |
02863021
Shearwater (221) - Lower Fuel Compound and Firing Range |
Halifax, NS | DND |
00024914
Shearwater CC-144B Challenger Crash Site (Site 249) |
Halifax, NS | DND |
02863033
Shearwater(233)-Fmr MT Garage(BJ)Adjcnt Trnsfrmr Substn |
Halifax, NS | DND |
03002008
Windsor Park - Former RCE Garage (4507) |
Halifax, NS | DND |
12448004
Vehicle Wash Q Lines (8209) |
Glenboro-South Cypress, MB | DND |
07221008
Used snow sites, ASU LP |
Montréal, QC | DND |
05906063
Valcartier Area - Historical Study |
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC | DND |
00008564
Water filtration plnt of city in CMR St-Jean |
Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, QC | DND |
02919032
Water Lots (9908) - Dockyard |
Halifax, NS | DND |
11022041
West Grenade Range |
Adjala-Tosorontio, ON | DND |
03662001
Sydney Rifle Range (3801) - Rifle Range |
Cape Breton, NS | DND |
02920005
Stadacona (3705) - CE Production Centre (S30) |
Halifax, NS | DND |
10829001
Stony Point (fmr Camp Ipperwash) |
Lambton Shores, ON | DND |
12448005
Storm Sewer Outfall |
Cornwallis, MB | DND |
00025088
Transport Fleet Compound (O-95) |
Essa, ON | DND |
N7009001
LG2 RAF Crash Site (1996) (CRA13030) |
Division No. 10, Subd. D, NL | DND |
00000987
Liquid Waste Dump |
Petawawa, ON | DND |
11022124
Le Cateau Battle Assault Range |
Adjala-Tosorontio, ON | DND |
19341001
MA-1 Masset Rifle Range |
Masset, BC | DND |
10992003
Maintenance Garage |
Meaford, ON | DND |
07221003
Loading platform, L-3 North, ASU LP |
Montréal, QC | DND |
00025007
MAT-9 Former building complex |
Abbotsford, BC | DND |
02739012
Meadowview Landfill - Aldershot |
Kings, Subd. B, NS | DND |
02739002
Mill Pond and Sewage Lagoons - Aldershot |
Kings, Subd. B, NS | DND |
00024814
Historic Annual ARFFV Testing Area, Hotel Taxiway |
Kings, Subd. A, NS | DND |
11048074
Lagoons (Edenvale) |
Springwater, ON | DND |
15684031
Landfill Site 7 |
Cold Lake, AB | DND |
00000992
Old Dump Site |
Petawawa, ON | DND |
11022036
Mustard Gas Site #1 |
Adjala-Tosorontio, ON | DND |
00000965
NAD-1 Naden Jr NCM |
Esquimalt, BC | DND |
34476001
Mountain View - Outer Landfill Site |
Prince Edward County, ON | DND |
37203001
Pierce Creek Training Area/Landfill |
Fraser Valley E, BC | DND |
00008353
Pickled Sand Storage Site |
Wainwright No. 61, AB | DND |
00000994
Pesticide Container Landfill and Asphalt Dump |
Petawawa, ON | DND |
11022088
Chemical Storage Area #1; Former (HS-6) |
Essa, ON | DND |
11022021
Chemical Storage Area #3, Former |
Essa, ON | DND |
11022158
Circled Pine Maint. Shed, B O-138: Fuel Storage & Septic bed |
Essa, ON | DND |
17451013
COL 4 Colwood Fire Fighting Training Area |
Colwood, BC | DND |
11022154
Construction Waste Landfill #1; Closed |
Adjala-Tosorontio, ON | DND |
70069013
DND - Eureka - New Grey Water Outfall |
Qikiqtaaluk, Unorganized, NU | DND |
11022137
Carpenter Shopwood Storage Facility; Demolished |
Essa, ON | DND |
00008691
Burwash CFTA |
Sudbury, Unorganized, North Part, ON | DND |
00008347
Cadet Camp Landfill & Firing Range |
Quinte West, ON | DND |
11022122
CAEN Battle Assault Range |
Adjala-Tosorontio, ON | DND |
14976006
Cdn Abandoned Landfill Site (CAL Site) |
Cypress County, AB | DND |
N7093001
CF-18 Crash Site - A/C 188745 (Aug. 05) |
Lac-au-Brochet, QC | DND |
02859003
CFAD Bedford (803) - Former Landfill (West of B162) |
Halifax, NS | DND |
02859006
CFAD Bedford (806) - Sewage Treatment Plant |
Halifax, NS | DND |
02859007
CFAD Bedford (807) - BCE Storage Yard |
Halifax, NS | DND |
02863001
CFB Shearwater (201) - Landfill 6 - Airfield |
Halifax, NS | DND |
02863002
CFB Shearwater (202) - EOD Disposal Area (DIPM site) |
Halifax, NS | DND |
02863004
CFB Shearwater (204A) - Former Mobile Asphalt Plant |
Halifax, NS | DND |
02863053
CFB Shearwater (204B) - Former Heavy Equipment Compound |
Halifax, NS | DND |
02863012
CFB Shearwater (212) - Landfill 2 |
Halifax, NS | DND |
02863013
CFB Shearwater (213) - Landfill 3 |
Halifax, NS | DND |
02863014
CFB Shearwater (214) - Landfill 4 |
Halifax, NS | DND |
00008431
CFRB Hamilton/HMCS Star |
Hamilton, ON | DND |
00273001
CFS ST John's (4710) - Cambrai Rifle Range |
Division No. 1, Subd. M, NL | DND |
70069006
EC Eureka - Sewage Lagoon |
Qikiqtaaluk, Unorganized, NU | DND |
70602019
Downsview Closure |
Toronto, ON | DND |
29757002
Dry material (former dump for), DRDC-South |
Québec, QC | DND |
00000995
Dump by Tracks |
Petawawa, ON | DND |
15305006
Dump on Shore of Bushy Head Lake |
Wainwright No. 61, AB | DND |
00024813
Former Air Traffic Tower Septic Field |
Quinte West, ON | DND |
05906047
Former dump Château Road |
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC | DND |
02717103
Former Hangar 1 |
Kings, Subd. A, NS | DND |
06651004
Fire Range P12/P13,CEF Farnham |
Farnham, QC | DND |
N7060001
Former Red Route Dump |
Wainwright No. 61, AB | DND |
29793001
Former Red Route Dump East Site |
Wainwright No. 61, AB | DND |
11022121
Foxfield Battle Assault Range |
Adjala-Tosorontio, ON | DND |
00008421
Former Shilo Landfarm |
North Cypress-Langford, MB | DND |
11022060
Garage #5 |
Essa, ON | DND |
11022065
Garage #7 |
Essa, ON | DND |
11022077
Garage #8 Demolished |
Essa, ON | DND |
10992001
Garrison Landfilll; Closed |
Meaford, ON | DND |
00008358
General Sir Arthur Currie Bldg |
Calgary, AB | DND |
00001008
Ghost River Cadet Camp |
Bighorn No. 8, AB | DND |
00000989
Golf Course - landfill |
Petawawa, ON | DND |
02860001
Hartlen Point (5543) - Former Boiler House |
Halifax, NS | DND |
00008368
Groundwater-monitoring perimeter - DND RTA/Shannon limit |
Shannon, QC | DND |
06710002
Hangar 3, Bottemless drain St-Hubert Complex |
Longueuil, QC | DND |
11022032
Borden Landfill |
Adjala-Tosorontio, ON | DND |
09540010
AMDU Landfill Site |
Quinte West, ON | DND |
03186001
Amherst Rifle Range (5403) - Range firing pts, butt stops |
Cumberland, Subd. C, NS | DND |
10992024
Ammunition Dump |
Meaford, ON | DND |
05906016
Arnhem Firing Range |
Shannon, QC | DND |
00024985
ALD-5 Former Mobile Kitchen |
Langley, BC | DND |
20247024
Alert Dump # 3 |
Qikiqtaaluk, Unorganized, NU | DND |
20247016
Alert Main Station Landfill |
Qikiqtaaluk, Unorganized, NU | DND |
00008557
Beauceville armoury |
Beauceville, QC | DND |
16439013
ASU Chilliwack |
Chilliwack, BC | DND |
00024844
B163 - Fire Hall |
Comox, BC | DND |
10992002
Asbestos Landfill |
Meaford, ON | DND |
N7087001
5 Wing Practice Target Area |
Division No. 10, Subd. C, NL | DND |
00000990
Abandoned construction landfill |
Petawawa, ON | DND |
00024976
AH-10 Albert Head Energetics Testing & Shoreline Region |
Metchosin, BC | DND |
00024978
AH-9 Albert Head Gun Embankments, Central Uplands Region |
Metchosin, BC | DND |
11022095
Aircraft and Domestic Waste Landfill; Closed |
Adjala-Tosorontio, ON | DND |
10992010
Airfield Mound |
Meaford, ON | DND |
N7008001
1998 GAF Crash Site (CRA13020) |
Division No. 10, Subd. C, NL | DND |
N7076001
2000 GAF Crash Site (CRA13040) |
Petit-Mécatina, QC | DND |
00024308
Dominion Radio Astrophysical Observatory-slag piles and other APECs |
Okanagan-Similkameen D, BC | NRC |
00025802
Plant Biotechnology Institute, Saskatoon |
Saskatoon, SK | NRC |
56488001
Park Works Compound |
Improvement District No. 4 Waterton, AB | CAP |
00012855
Kusrhaak: abandoned oil well site (Well D-16) |
Region 1, Unorganized, NT | CAP |
00012854
Castel Bay: abandoned oil well site (Well C-68) |
Region 1, Unorganized, NT | CAP |
15457006
Administration Area Sewage Lagoon |
Improvement District No. 13 Elk Island, AB | CAP |
00012835
Abandoned barrels, with no known affiliation |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | CAP |
00012837
Barrels at Inactive/Abandonned Cabin/Settlement, known affiliation |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | CAP |
12705001
Underground Storage Tank |
St. Andrews, MB | CAP |
15412079
Stormwater Outfall |
Jasper, AB | CAP |
15457005
Recreational Area Sewage Lagoon |
Improvement District No. 13 Elk Island, AB | CAP |
15412080
Snow Dump |
Jasper, AB | CAP |
06959045
Site 03.5 |
Montréal, QC | CAP |
08835003
St. Laurent Square |
Ottawa, ON | SVC |
23029001
RA Centre |
Ottawa, ON | SVC |
55793026
The Pond |
Placentia, NL | SVC |
08803001
Booth Street Buildings (William Logan and Administration ) |
Ottawa, ON | SVC |
56665001
AECL Heavy Water Plant Site |
Cape Breton, NS | SVC |
11181001
98 Manitoba St. |
Bracebridge, ON | SVC |
09401080
Alaska Highway - Fireside Maintenance Camp |
Northern Rockies, BC | SVC |
09401280
Alaska Highway - Former Kledo Creek Bridge Construction Camp R-01 |
Northern Rockies, BC | SVC |
09401270
Alaska Highway - Former Military Establishment (Ft Nelson Rec Centre) P-08I |
Northern Rockies, BC | SVC |
09401030
Alaska Highway - Fort Nelson Gravel Pit |
Northern Rockies, BC | SVC |
09401090
Alaska Highway - Iron Creek Maintenance Camp |
Yukon, Unorganized, YT | SVC |
09401070
Alaska Highway - Liard Maintenance Camp |
Northern Rockies, BC | SVC |
09401060
Alaska Highway - Muncho Lake Maintenance Camp |
Northern Rockies, BC | SVC |
09401020
Alaska Highway - Sikanni Maintenance Camp |
Peace River B, BC | SVC |
09401040
Alaska Highway - Steamboat Maintenance Camp |
Northern Rockies, BC | SVC |
09401050
Alaska Highway - Toad River Maintenance Camp |
Northern Rockies, BC | SVC |
09401010
Alaska Highway - Wonowon Maintenance Camp |
Peace River B, BC | SVC |
38128001
Dominion 6 (PCD1 - Clyde Mine) |
Cape Breton, NS | SVC |
38410001
Dominion No. 18 |
Cape Breton, NS | SVC |
23148001
Contrecoeur landfill |
Contrecoeur, QC | SVC |
54521001
Former Sir John Carling Building |
Ottawa, ON | SVC |
20624001
Former St-Germain Foundry inc. |
Valcourt, QC | SVC |
55793021
Freshwater Landfill (FWLF) |
Placentia, NL | SVC |
20625001
Former Sambault garabage dump |
Saint-Isidore, QC | SVC |
17410011
Esquimalt Graving Dock Uplands - Naden Buildings 4, N11 and N12 |
Esquimalt, BC | SVC |
17410007
Esquimalt Graving Dock Waterlot - AEC's 11,15 |
Esquimalt, BC | SVC |
55793025
Island Pond. |
Placentia, NL | SVC |
38642001
Phalen Ocean Dump (PHOD) |
Cape Breton, NS | SVC |
38461001
New Waterford Residential Property |
Cape Breton, NS | SVC |
00027593
Technical and Protective Operations Facility (TPOF) |
Ottawa, ON | RCM |
03765001
Real Property |
Cape Breton, NS | MOT |
20146017
On-Site Dump- APEC 37 |
Whitehorse, YT | MOT |
00023961
NW-023-B two small areas adjacent to Welland Paving Co. in Welland, ON |
Thorold, ON | MOT |
11449001
Parry Sound Harbour |
Parry Sound, ON | MOT |
09820047
PIN 614482 |
Pickering, ON | MOT |
09820029
Drinking water wells |
Pickering, ON | MOT |
09820028
Drinking water wells - aesthetic concerns |
Pickering, ON | MOT |
11943006
Former Neebing Landfill Site |
Thunder Bay, ON | MOT |
10855009
Golfland Area 6 PCB Site (Former Sub-station) - London Airport |
London, ON | MOT |
00027533
Gordie Howe International Bridge |
Windsor, ON | WBA |
- Version:
- 40