Search Results
Search Results Summary | |
---|---|
Criteria: |
|
Sort Key: | Province or Territory (ascending) |
Sites Found: | 523 |
Results by Name and Location
Change results view to: Contaminants and Media Site Impact
FCSI Identifier Site Name |
Municipality & Province, or Country |
Reporting Organization (Legend) |
---|---|---|
00000409
Wapekeka (Angling Lake) |
Kenora, Unorganized, ON | SHC |
00000450
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06469 - CROSS LAKE NO. 19E - 4000040300 |
Cross Lake 19E, MB | ISC |
00000460
202 - Thessalon - 06187 - THESSALON 12 - 3000048496 |
Thessalon 12, ON | ISC |
00000481
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH 2 - 0902108705 |
East Saanich 2, BC | ISC |
00000496
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07421 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 10 - 0902115205 |
Tsinstikeptum 10, BC | ISC |
00000497
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 9 - 0902115305 |
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC | ISC |
00000589
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN NO. 198 - 4000002493 |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00000616
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06520 - STANLEY NO. 157 - 5000028097 |
Stanley 157, SK | ISC |
00000632
226 - Mattagami - 06160 - MATTAGAMI 71 - 3000043396 |
Mattagami 71, ON | ISC |
00000843
Takla Landing |
North Tacla Lake, BC | SHC |
00000848
Kitkatla |
Dolphin Island 1, BC | SHC |
00000899
Peawanuk |
Peawanuck, ON | SHC |
00000913
Baldy Hughes |
Fraser-Fort George C, BC | DND |
00000952
Airfield No. 1 |
Wainwright No. 61, AB | DND |
00006175
437 - Alexis Nakota Sioux Nation - 06649 - ALEXIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 133 - 6000020996 |
Alexis 133, AB | ISC |
00006181
047 - Miawpukek - 06068 - SAMIAJIJ MIAWPUKEK - 1000008793 |
Samiajij Miawpukek, NL | ISC |
00006188
700 - Boothroyd - 07268 - BOOTHROYD NO. 5C - 7000061895 |
Fraser Valley A, BC | ISC |
00006192
684 - Adams Lake - 07153 - SQUAAM NO. 2 - 7000051895 |
Squaam 2, BC | ISC |
00006194
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08263 - CHILCO LAKE NO. 1A - 7000054795 |
Chilco Lake 1A, BC | ISC |
00006203
690 - Neskonlith - 07183 - NESKONLITH NO. 1 - 7000038794 |
Neskonlith, BC | ISC |
00006205
619 - Burns Lake - 08354 - SHERATON CREEK NO. 19 - 7000039394 |
Burns Lake, BC | ISC |
00006207
616 - Okanagan - 07393 - PRIEST'S VALLEY NO. 6 - 7000034394 |
Priest's Valley 6, BC | ISC |
00006212
675 - Gitga'at First Nation - 07847 - KULKAYU (HARTLEY BAY) NO. 4A - 7000024794 |
North Coast C, BC | ISC |
00006224
711 - Esk'etemc - 08209 - SANDY HARRY NO. 4 - 7000008294 |
Sandy Harry 4, BC | ISC |
00006229
592 - Xaxli'p - 08121 - FOUNTAIN NO. 1A - 7000006194 |
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC | ISC |
00006230
443 - Ermineskin Tribe - 06657 - ERMINESKIN NO. 138 - 6000017995 |
Ermineskin 138, AB | ISC |
00006235
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK NO. 66A - 4000011194 |
Pine Creek 66A, MB | ISC |
00006236
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION NO. 193 - 5000011194 |
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK | ISC |
00006238
363 - Ochapowace - 06545 - OCHAPOWACE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 71 - 5000009094 |
Ochapowace 71, SK | ISC |
00006239
352 - Hatchet Lake - 06504 - LAC LA HACHE NO. 220 - 5000005293 |
Lac La Hache 220, SK | ISC |
00006240
370 - James Smith - 06500 - JAMES SMITH NO. 100 - 5000005093 |
James Smith 100, SK | ISC |
00006241
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06424 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21B - 4000004294 |
Kelsey, MB | ISC |
00006245
624 - K'ómoks First Nation - 06971 - PENTLEDGE NO. 2 - 7000069896 |
Pentledge 2, BC | ISC |
00006249
535 - Gitsegukla - 06773 - NEW GITSEGUKLA NO 2 - 7000073796 |
Kitimat-Stikine B, BC | ISC |
00006258
726 - Nee-Tahi-Buhn - 07463 - UNCHA LAKE NO. 13A - 7000089897 |
Uncha Lake 13A, BC | ISC |
00006280
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) NO. 1 - 7000112498 |
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC | ISC |
00006283
369 - Beardy's and Okemasis - 06554 - BEARDY'S INDIAN RESERVE NO. 97 AND OKEMASIS NO. 96 - 5000029998 |
Beardy's 97 and Okemasis 96, SK | ISC |
00006291
762 - Deninu K'ue First Nation - 08524 - FORT RESOLUTION SETTLEMENT - 9000003099 |
Fort Resolution, NT | ISC |
00006326
750 - Tulita Dene - 08500 - FORT NORMAN SETTLEMENT / 0001474104 |
Tulita, NT | ISC |
00006327
752 - Fort Good Hope - 08502 - FORT GOOD HOPE SETTLEMENT - 0001474304 |
Fort Good Hope, NT | ISC |
00006328
169 - Oneida Nation of the Thames - 06191 - ONEIDA 41 - 3000039096 |
Oneida 41, ON | ISC |
00006348
560 - Kwikwetlem First Nation - 08009 - COQUITLAM NO. 1 - 7000046794 |
Coquitlam 1, BC | ISC |
00006349
530 - Moricetown - 06748 - MORICETOWN NO. 1 - 7000103498 |
Moricetown 1, BC | ISC |
00006367
169 - Oneida Nation of the Thames - 06191 - ONEIDA 41 - 3000039196 |
Oneida 41, ON | ISC |
00006369
012 - Oromocto - 06017 - OROMOCTO NO. 26 - 1000006293 |
Oromocto 26, NB | ISC |
00006381
709 - ?Esdilagh First Nation - 08157 - ALEXANDRIA NO. 1 - 7000022494 |
Alexandria, BC | ISC |
00006388
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK NO. 66A - 4000014595 |
Pine Creek 66A, MB | ISC |
00006389
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06510 - KITSAKIE NO. 156B - 5000005793 |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | ISC |
00006399
443 - Ermineskin Tribe - 06657 - ERMINESKIN NO. 138 - 6000028497 |
Ermineskin 138, AB | ISC |
00006400
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07996 - MOUNT CURRIE NO. 1 - 7000097797 |
Mount Currie, BC | ISC |
00006418
684 - Adams Lake - 07153 - SQUAAM NO. 2 - 7000130100 |
Squaam 2, BC | ISC |
00006419
491 - Carcross/Tagish First Nation - 08401 - CARCROSS NO. 4 - 8000006301 |
Carcross 4, YT | ISC |
00006439
750 - Tulita Dene - 08500 - FORT NORMAN SETTLEMENT - 0001466804 |
Tulita, NT | ISC |
00006440
752 - Fort Good Hope - 08502 - FORT GOOD HOPE SETTLEMENT - 0001474604 |
Fort Good Hope, NT | ISC |
00006444
708 - Spuzzum - 07374 - SPUZZUM 1 - 7000055095 |
Spuzzum 1, BC | ISC |
00006454
012 - Oromocto - 06017 - OROMOCTO NO. 26 - 1000032495 |
Oromocto 26, NB | ISC |
00006464
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08250 - CANOE CREEK NO. 1 - 7000016594 |
Canoe Creek 1, BC | ISC |
00006465
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08258 - DOG CREEK NO. 1 - 7000016294 |
Dog Creek 1, BC | ISC |
00006466
663 - Huu-ay-aht First Nations - 06916 - ANACLA NO. 12 - 7000002493 |
Anacla 12, BC | ISC |
00006467
443 - Ermineskin Tribe - 06657 - ERMINESKIN NO. 138 - 6000018795 |
Ermineskin 138, AB | ISC |
00006468
708 - Spuzzum - 07374 - SPUZZUM NO. 1 - 7000072996 |
Spuzzum 1, BC | ISC |
00006477
502 - Liard First Nation - 09020 - YUKON GENERAL - 8000000598 |
Upper Liard, YT | ISC |
00006479
684 - Adams Lake - 07153 - SQUAAM NO. 2 - 7000130800 |
Squaam 2, BC | ISC |
00006491
752 - Fort Good Hope - 08502 - FORT GOOD HOPE SETTLEMENT - 0001476104 |
Fort Good Hope, NT | ISC |
00006495
546 - Halfway River First Nation - 06956 - HALFWAY RIVER NO. 168 - 7000097697 |
Halfway River 168, BC | ISC |
00006496
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - 7000063395 |
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC | ISC |
00006502
179 - Sagamok Anishnawbek - 06186 - SAGAMOK INDIAN RESERVE - 3000046696 |
Sagamok, ON | ISC |
00006511
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY NO. 1 - 7000085996 |
Kootenay 1, BC | ISC |
00006521
502 - Liard First Nation - 09020 - YUKON GENERAL - 8000000798 |
Upper Liard, YT | ISC |
00006532
752 - Fort Good Hope - 08502 - FORT GOOD HOPE SETTLEMENT - 0001528104 |
Fort Good Hope, NT | ISC |
00006551
497 - Ross River - 09020 - YUKON GENERAL - 8000002598 |
Ross River, YT | ISC |
00006557
181 - M'Chigeeng First Nation - 06180 - M'CHIGEENG NO. 22 - 3000049496 |
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), ON | ISC |
00006559
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING NO. 10 - 3000047096 |
West Nipissing, ON | ISC |
00006561
752 - Fort Good Hope - 08502 - FORT GOOD HOPE SETTLEMENT - 0001528204 |
Fort Good Hope, NT | ISC |
00006573
656 - Songhees First Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES 1A - 0901458204 |
New Songhees 1A, BC | ISC |
00006584
752 - Fort Good Hope - 08502 - FORT GOOD HOPE SETTLEMENT - 0001528404 |
Fort Good Hope, NT | ISC |
00006617
570 - Shxwhá:y Village - 08048 - SKWAY 5 - 0902661006 |
Skway 5, BC | ISC |
00006811
610 - Kwadacha - 07576 - FORT WARE 1 - 7000037894 |
Fort Ware 1, BC | ISC |
00006820
441 - Paul - 06653 - WABAMUN NO. 133A - 6000023096 |
Wabamun 133A, AB | ISC |
00006823
082 - Les Innus de Ekuanitshit - 06137 - MINGAN - 2000017493 |
Mingan, QC | ISC |
00006826
351 - Fond du Lac - 06501 - FOND DU LAC NO. 227 - 5000001493 |
Fond du Lac 227, SK | ISC |
00006829
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 8000001798 |
Stikine Region, BC | ISC |
00006830
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06430 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21I - 4000043301 |
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21I, MB | ISC |
00007586
240 - Webequie - 06337 - WEBIQUI INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0404167609 |
Webequie, ON | ISC |
00007656
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - 0904333709 |
S1, BC | ISC |
00007657
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - 0904341909 |
S1, BC | ISC |
00007658
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - 0904343609 |
S1, BC | ISC |
00007674
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP 9 - 0904385609 |
Nisga'a, BC | ISC |
00008307
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - BC04837112 |
Ye Koo Che 3, BC | ISC |
00008420
CFB Petawawa RTA - Old Grenade Range |
Petawawa, ON | DND |
00008560
Matane Armoury |
Matane, QC | DND |
00012868
Fort Qu'Appelle |
Fort Qu'Appelle, SK | ISC |
00012870
New Osnaburgh |
Osnaburgh 63A, ON | SHC |
00013140
Burgeo (SAR (New)) |
Burgeo, NL | DFO |
00013281
Fort McMurray |
Wood Buffalo, AB | AEC |
00013282
Passmore |
Toronto, ON | AEC |
00022206
Port Simpson |
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC | SHC |
00022814
Jacques Cartier Park South |
Gatineau, QC | NCC |
00022816
Jacques Cartier Park South - parking lot near 201 Laurier Street |
Gatineau, QC | NCC |
00022817
Jacques Cartier Park South - north of parking lot near 201 Laurier Street |
Gatineau, QC | NCC |
00022820
Jacques Cartier Park South - corner of Alexandria Bridge and Laurier Street |
Gatineau, QC | NCC |
00022821
Jacques Cartier Park South - marina |
Gatineau, QC | NCC |
00023309
Cross Loop Road, Quebec |
Chelsea, QC | NCC |
00023322
979 Heron Rd (Sawmill Creek West) |
Ottawa, ON | NCC |
00023337
Bate Island |
Ottawa, ON | NCC |
00023355
Jacques Cariter Park South |
Gatineau, QC | NCC |
00023389
Cartier-Brebeuf Eastern Sector |
Québec, QC | CAP |
00023468
OLD FROBISHER WELLS-HAY RIVER |
Region 5, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023469
460-C01 Warkworth Institution - Underground Storage Tanks |
Brighton, ON | PEN |
00023548
STORM MINE (CONSOLATION LAKE 2) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00023777
CHIPP LAKE MINE (CLIFF LAKE, EILEEN) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
00024132
Underground Storage Tank (UST) Decommission |
Fort Smith, NT | MOT |
00025017
Mech Eng Fuel Spill R75/R69 |
Kingston, ON | DND |
00026430
Edmonton VIA Rail Station |
Edmonton, AB | VIA |
00026479
Toronto Maintenance Center |
Toronto, ON | VIA |
00027544 | London, ON | VIA |
00027998
Train 92 Burlington |
Burlington, ON | VIA |
00027999
Smith fall sub spill due to fire on adjacent land |
Ottawa, ON | VIA |
00506001
Public Harbour and Wharf |
Division No. 2, Subd. H, NL | MOT |
00670002
Helicopter Site |
Division No. 3, Subd. A, NL | MOT |
02739012
Meadowview Landfill - Aldershot |
Kings, Subd. B, NS | DND |
02762002
Newport Corner (3102) - POL Stores (B32) and UST |
West Hants, NS | DND |
02859004
CFAD Bedford (804) - Torpedo Dye Disposal Area - East B75 |
Halifax, NS | DND |
02859012
CFAD Bedford (813) - B157, B158, B33* |
Halifax, NS | DND |
02859016
CFAD Bedford (817) - Former Transformer Huts* |
Halifax, NS | DND |
02859019
CFAD Bedford (820) - Former Landfill near B206 |
Halifax, NS | DND |
02859034
Wrights Cove (8604) - Pond disposal area |
Halifax, NS | DND |
02863008
CFB Shearwater (208) - Former Maintenance Hangar |
Halifax, NS | DND |
02863015
Disposed - CFB Shearwater (215) - Landfill 5 |
Halifax, NS | DND |
02863027
Shearwater(227) -Former CHP, Bowser Cleaning (71) & POL (87) |
Halifax, NS | DND |
02863034
Shearwater(234A)-PMQs, Former Brick Yd(Hornsby's) |
Halifax, NS | DND |
02863038
Shearwater(238)-Morris Lake Outfall&Former UST at B54 |
Halifax, NS | DND |
02863053
CFB Shearwater (204B) - Former Heavy Equipment Compound |
Halifax, NS | DND |
02863056
CFB Shearwater (244) - AVGAS Pipeline |
Halifax, NS | DND |
02916002
RA Park (3302) - Office Facility (RA2) |
Halifax, NS | DND |
03013010
Fuel Lines fr Bunker AST to French Cable Wharf (1404) |
Halifax, NS | DND |
03044002
DCD School (902) - AST at B3 |
Halifax, NS | DND |
03044014
DCD School (903) - AST at B6 |
Halifax, NS | DND |
03044015
Disposed -Sandwich Pt.(7301) Fmr Pump house-AST/Transformer |
Halifax, NS | DND |
03148002
Disposed - Folly Lake (1602) - Garage/POL Building |
Cumberland, Subd. D, NS | DND |
03186001
Amherst Rifle Range (5403) - Range firing pts, butt stops |
Cumberland, Subd. C, NS | DND |
03205002
Amherst Armoury (502) - former POL shed |
Amherst, NS | DND |
04089006
K41 POL Storage Site |
Oromocto, NB | DND |
04089014
K56 POL Storage Site |
Blissville, NB | DND |
04089015
K44 POL Storage Site |
Blissville, NB | DND |
04089016
K43 POL Storage Site |
Blissville, NB | DND |
04089017
K29 POL Storage Site |
Blissville, NB | DND |
04089036
K8 |
Oromocto, NB | DND |
04102001
Acadia Research Forest |
Maugerville, NB | RSN |
04569002
CFAD Renous |
Blackville, NB | DND |
04939001
LAMÈQUE (Petroleum/PAH Impacts in Soil/GW/Sediment - Historic Fuel Spills) |
Shippagan, NB | DFO |
05003001
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000007994 |
Alkali Lake 1, BC | ISC |
05003002
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000007794 |
Alkali Lake 1, BC | ISC |
05004001
712 - Tl'etinqox Government - 08225 - ANAHIM'S FLAT NO. 1 - 7000042594 |
Anahim's Flat 1, BC | ISC |
05016004
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM 1 - 7000074396 |
Cheam 1, BC | ISC |
05017006
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS NO. 5 - 7000030894 |
Chehalis 5, BC | ISC |
05020001
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN NO. 1 - 7000019994 |
Cowichan, BC | ISC |
05020003
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN NO. 1 - 7000019394 |
Cowichan, BC | ISC |
05020005
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN NO. 1 - 7000020094 |
Cowichan, BC | ISC |
05020008
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN NO. 1 - 7000130200 |
Cowichan, BC | ISC |
05022005
548 - Doig River First Nation - 06959 - DOIG RIVER NO. 206 - 7000072196 |
Doig River 206, BC | ISC |
05026001
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07567 - DZITLINE LEE NO. 9 - 7000072796 |
Dzitline Lee 9, BC | ISC |
05027004
600 - Splatsin - 07417 - ENDERBY NO. 2 - 7000060595 |
Enderby 2, BC | ISC |
05028005
644 - Esquimalt - 06808 - ESQUIMALT - 7000018794 |
Esquimalt, BC | ISC |
05029003
609 - Tsay Keh Dene - 00042 - FINLAY FORKS NO. 1 - 7000050895 |
Peace River B, BC | ISC |
05030003
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON NO. 2 - 7000097597 |
Fort Nelson 2, BC | ISC |
05041001
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS NO. 6 - 7000006894 |
Houpsitas 6, BC | ISC |
05041004
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS NO. 6 - 7000006994 |
Houpsitas 6, BC | ISC |
05041005
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS NO. 6 - 7000007094 |
Houpsitas 6, BC | ISC |
05041006
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS NO. 6 - 7000007194 |
Houpsitas 6, BC | ISC |
05042001
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000007694 |
Kamloops 1, BC | ISC |
05042002
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000027494 |
Kamloops 1, BC | ISC |
05042004
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000027694 |
Kamloops 1, BC | ISC |
05042017
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000027294 |
Kamloops 1, BC | ISC |
05042018
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000029994 |
Kamloops 1, BC | ISC |
05042019
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000070096 |
Kamloops 1, BC | ISC |
05042020
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000123898 |
Kamloops 1, BC | ISC |
05043001
563 - Katzie - 08024 - KATZIE NO. 1 - 7000012994 |
Katzie 1, BC | ISC |
05043002
563 - Katzie - 08024 - KATZIE NO. 1 - 7000013194 |
Katzie 1, BC | ISC |
05043003
563 - Katzie - 08024 - KATZIE NO. 1 - 7000013294 |
Katzie 1, BC | ISC |
05045009
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH NO. 14 - 7000110898 |
Nisga'a, BC | ISC |
05047001
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000040594 |
Kitasoo 1, BC | ISC |
05047006
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000040494 |
Kitasoo 1, BC | ISC |
05052001
580 - Kwaw-kwaw-Apilt - 08072 - KWAWKWAWAPILT NO. 6 - 7000037194 |
Kwawkwawapilt 6, BC | ISC |
05053001
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS NO. 1 - 7000017194 |
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC | ISC |
05055004
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08266 - LOHBIEE NO. 3 - 7000057995 |
Lohbiee 3, BC | ISC |
05058001
659 - Ahousaht - 06852 - MARKTOSIS 15 - 7000091497 |
Marktosis 15, BC | ISC |
05062002
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08034 - MCMILLAN ISLAND NO. 6 - 7000129299 |
McMillan Island 6, BC | ISC |
05062003
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08034 - MCMILLAN ISLAND NO. 6 - 7000048395 |
McMillan Island 6, BC | ISC |
05062005
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08034 - MCMILLAN ISLAND NO. 6 - 7000048595 |
McMillan Island 6, BC | ISC |
05065004
720 - Nazko First Nation - 08296 - NAZCO NO. 20 - 7000060895 |
Nazco 20, BC | ISC |
05066005
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE NO. 1 - 7000028994 |
Nequatque, BC | ISC |
05066007
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE NO. 1 - 7000026994 |
Nequatque, BC | ISC |
05067002
690 - Neskonlith - 07184 - NESKONLITH NO. 2 - 7000038994 |
Neskonlith, BC | ISC |
05070004
691 - Simpcw First Nation - 07186 - NORTH THOMPSON NO. 1 - 7000130400 |
North Thompson 1, BC | ISC |
05079001
636 - Dzawada'enuxw First Nation - 07102 - QUAEE NO. 7 - 7000115598 |
Quaee 7, BC | ISC |
05083002
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN NO. 2 - 7000055395 |
S1, BC | ISC |
05083003
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN NO. 2 - 7000055595 |
S1, BC | ISC |
05084006
684 - Adams Lake - 07155 - SAHHALTKUM NO. 4 - 7000051595 |
Sahhaltkum 4, BC | ISC |
05085013
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 7000098398 |
Kent, BC | ISC |
05087003
569 - Semiahmoo - 08047 - SEMIAHMOO - 7000022194 |
Semiahmoo, BC | ISC |
05087006
569 - Semiahmoo - 08047 - SEMIAHMOO - 7000025994 |
Semiahmoo, BC | ISC |
05088014
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK NO. 2 - 7000035994 |
Seymour Creek 2, BC | ISC |
05092007
562 - Skatin Nations - 08015 - SKOOKUMCHUCK NO. 4 - 7000080996 |
Skookumchuck 4, BC | ISC |
05095001
595 - Tsal'alh - 08151 - SLOSH NO. 1 - 7000130500 |
Slosh 1, BC | ISC |
05107006
665 - Tseshaht - 06923 - TSAHAHEH NO. 1 - 7000001893 |
Tsahaheh 1, BC | ISC |
05112002
719 - Williams Lake - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE NO. 1 - 7000002793 |
Williams Lake 1, BC | ISC |
05113001
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07507 - WOYENNE NO. 27 - 7000005794 |
Woyenne 27, BC | ISC |
05115002
438 - Alexander - 06650 - ALEXANDER NO. 134 - 6000020896 |
Alexander 134, AB | ISC |
05116001
435 - Blood - 06645 - BLOOD 148 / 6000025296 |
Blood 148, AB | ISC |
05117001
461 - Mikisew Cree First Nation - 08495 - DOG HEAD NO. 218 - 6000007395 |
Yellowhead County, AB | ISC |
05117002
461 - Mikisew Cree First Nation - 08495 - DOG HEAD NO. 218 - 6000013995 |
Dog Head 218, AB | ISC |
05118001
450 - Driftpile First Nation - 06677 - DRIFT PILE RIVER NO. 150 - 6000006995 |
Drift Pile River 150, AB | ISC |
05121001
468 - Fort McMurray #468 First Nation - 06722 - GREGOIRE LAKE 176 / 6000000493 |
Gregoire Lake 176, AB | ISC |
05122002
448 - Dene Tha' - 06671 - HAY LAKE 209 / 6000002293 |
Hay Lake 209, AB | ISC |
05122003
448 - Dene Tha' - 06671 - HAY LAKE 209 / 6000000693 |
Hay Lake 209, AB | ISC |
05123001
470 - Chipewyan Prairie First Nation - 06726 - JANVIER NO. 194 - 6000019695 |
Janvier 194, AB | ISC |
05123002
470 - Chipewyan Prairie First Nation - 06726 - JANVIER NO. 194 - 6000001793 |
Janvier 194, AB | ISC |
05124001
447 - Little Red River Cree Nation - 06667 - JOHN D'OR PRAIRIE 215 - 6000012295 |
John d'Or Prairie 215, AB | ISC |
05125001
439 - Louis Bull - 06651 - LOUIS BULL NO. 138B - 6000025096 |
Louis Bull 138B, AB | ISC |
05125002
439 - Louis Bull - 06651 - LOUIS BULL NO. 138B - 6000018495 |
Louis Bull 138B, AB | ISC |
05126001
442 - Montana - 06656 - MONTANA NO. 139 - 6000022796 |
Montana 139, AB | ISC |
05126002
442 - Montana - 06656 - MONTANA NO. 139 - 6000022696 |
Montana 139, AB | ISC |
05127001
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06702 - SADDLE LAKE NO. 125 - 6000023296 |
Saddle Lake 125, AB | ISC |
05127004
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06702 - SADDLE LAKE 125 - 6000029798 |
Saddle Lake 125, AB | ISC |
05128004
444 - Samson - 06658 - SAMSON NO. 137 - 6000023896 |
Samson 137, AB | ISC |
05129002
432 - Tsuut'ina Nation - 06639 - TSUU T'INA NATION NO. 145 - 6000024996 |
Tsuu T'ina Nation 145 (Sarcee 145), AB | ISC |
05130001
430 - Siksika Nation - 06636 - SIKSIKA INDIAN RESERVE NO. 146 - 6000020095 |
Siksika 146, AB | ISC |
05130002
430 - Siksika Nation - 06636 - SIKSIKA 146 / 6000029397 |
Lethbridge County, AB | ISC |
05131001
471 - Stoney - 06642 - STONEY 142-143-144 - 6000033600 |
Stoney 142, 143, 144, AB | ISC |
05131003
433 - Chiniki - 06642 - STONEY NO. 142-143-144 - 6000020395 |
Stoney 142, 143, 144, AB | ISC |
05133001
448 - Dene Tha' - 06673 - UPPER HAY RIVER 212 - 6000008095 |
Upper Hay River 212, AB | ISC |
05134002
441 - Paul - 06653 - WABAMUN NO. 133A - 6000022896 |
Wabamun 133A, AB | ISC |
05134003
441 - Paul - 06653 - WABAMUN NO. 133A - 6000033500 |
Wabamun 133A, AB | ISC |
05135001
458 - Bigstone Cree Nation - 06691 - WABASCA NO. 166 - 6000025996 |
Wabasca 166, AB | ISC |
05135002
458 - Bigstone Cree Nation - 06691 - WABASCA NO. 166 - 6000010395 |
Wabasca 166, AB | ISC |
05135003
458 - Bigstone Cree Nation - 06691 - WABASCA NO. 166 - 6000002993 |
Wabasca 166, AB | ISC |
05136001
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06703 - WHITE FISH LAKE NO. 128 - 6000026496 |
White Fish Lake 128, AB | ISC |
05136002
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06703 - WHITE FISH LAKE 128 - 6000026696 |
White Fish Lake 128, AB | ISC |
05136003
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06703 - WHITE FISH LAKE NO. 128 - 6000026296 |
White Fish Lake 128, AB | ISC |
05136004
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06703 - WHITE FISH LAKE NO. 128 - 6000026396 |
White Fish Lake 128, AB | ISC |
05139002
351 - Fond du Lac - 06501 - FOND DU LAC NO. 227 - 5000013494 |
Fond du Lac 227, SK | ISC |
05140001
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06530 - SOUTHEND 200 - 5000002893 |
Southend 200, SK | ISC |
05140002
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06530 - SOUTHEND NO. 200 - 5000040901 |
Southend 200, SK | ISC |
05140003
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06530 - SOUTHEND NO. 200 - 5000026095 |
Southend 200, SK | ISC |
05141001
345 - Poundmaker - 06484 - POUNDMAKER 114 / 5000030198 |
Poundmaker 114, SK | ISC |
05143001
366 - Cote First Nation 366 - 06550 - COTE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 64 - 5000004493 |
Cote 64, SK | ISC |
05145001
404 - Big River - 06607 - BIG RIVER NO. 118 - 5000021894 |
Big River 118, SK | ISC |
05145002
404 - Big River - 06607 - BIG RIVER NO. 118 - 5000021794 |
Big River 118, SK | ISC |
05145003
404 - Big River - 06607 - BIG RIVER NO. 118 - 5000013394 |
Big River 118, SK | ISC |
05147005
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 3000017095 |
Bearskin Lake, ON | ISC |
05147011
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 3000054096 |
Bearskin Lake, ON | ISC |
05149005
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI NO. 84 - 3000101997 |
Kitchenuhmaykoosib Aaki 84 (Big Trout Lake), ON | ISC |
05149007
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 3000102197 |
Kitchenuhmaykoosib Aaki 84 (Big Trout Lake), ON | ISC |
05150004
216 - Cat Lake - 06332 - CAT LAKE NO. 63C - 3000000793 |
Cat Lake 63C, ON | ISC |
05151002
141 - Beausoleil - 06199 - CHRISTIAN ISLAND 30 - 3000102297 |
Christian Island 30, ON | ISC |
05153003
237 - Deer Lake - 06339 - DEER LAKE - 3000014495 |
Deer Lake, ON | ISC |
05157002
183 - Eabametoong First Nation - 06296 - FORT HOPE NO. 64 - 3000103097 |
Fort Hope 64, ON | ISC |
05158002
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - FORT SEVERN NO. 89 - 3000014695 |
Fort Severn 89, ON | ISC |
05158003
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - FORT SEVERN NO. 89 - 3000014895 |
Fort Severn 89, ON | ISC |
05158006
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - FORT SEVERN NO. 89 - 3000014795 |
Fort Severn 89, ON | ISC |
05160004
210 - Kasabonika Lake - 06322 - KASABONIKA LAKE - 3000021695 |
Kasabonika Lake, ON | ISC |
05160007
210 - Kasabonika Lake - 06322 - KASABONIKA LAKE - 3000004194 |
Kasabonika Lake, ON | ISC |
05162003
212 - Kingfisher - 06324 - KINGFISHER LAKE NO. 1 - 3000002194 |
Kenora, Unorganized, ON | ISC |
05162005
212 - Kingfisher - 06324 - KINGFISHER LAKE NO. 1 - 3000024095 |
Kingfisher Lake 1, ON | ISC |
05168002
135 - Moose Deer Point - 06208 - MOOSE POINT NO. 79 - 3000023695 |
Moose Point 79, ON | ISC |
05170006
213 - Muskrat Dam Lake - 06327 - MUSKRAT DAM LAKE - 3000008894 |
Muskrat Dam Lake, ON | ISC |
05173002
238 - North Spirit Lake - 06340 - NORTH SPIRIT LAKE - 3000003394 |
North Spirit Lake, ON | ISC |
05173004
238 - North Spirit Lake - 06340 - NORTH SPIRIT LAKE - 3000003294 |
North Spirit Lake, ON | ISC |
05174003
203 - Mishkeegogamang - 06314 - OSNABURGH NO. 63B - 3000023195 |
Osnaburgh 63B, ON | ISC |
05175001
136 - Wasauksing First Nation - 06205 - PARRY ISLAND FIRST NATION - 3000018595 |
Parry Island First Nation, ON | ISC |
05175002
136 - Wasauksing First Nation - 06205 - PARRY ISLAND FIRST NATION - 3000018695 |
Parry Island First Nation, ON | ISC |
05179002
198 - Batchewana First Nation - 06182 - RANKIN LOCATION NO. 15D - 3000084696 |
Rankin Location 15D, ON | ISC |
05179004
198 - Batchewana First Nation - 06182 - RANKIN LOCATION NO. 15D - 3000105297 |
Rankin Location 15D, ON | ISC |
05179006
198 - Batchewana First Nation - 06182 - RANKIN LOCATION NO. 15D - 3000105097 |
Rankin Location 15D, ON | ISC |
05181007
214 - Sachigo Lake - 06328 - SACHIGO LAKE NO. 1 - 3000116200 |
Sachigo Lake 1, ON | ISC |
05182001
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE NO. 88 - 3000036195 |
Sandy Lake 88, ON | ISC |
05183002
123 - Saugeen - 06221 - SAUGEEN 29 - 3000040296 |
Saugeen 29, ON | ISC |
05183003
123 - Saugeen - 06221 - SAUGEEN 29 - 3000019295 |
Saugeen 29, ON | ISC |
05185002
201 - Serpent River - 06185 - SERPENT RIVER 7 - 3000101797 |
Serpent River 7, ON | ISC |
05188004
164 - Mohawks of the Bay of Quinte - 06217 - TYENDINAGA MOHAWK TERRITORY - 3000111099 |
Tyendinaga Mohawk Territory, ON | ISC |
05190001
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 87 - 3000005594 |
Weagamow Lake 87, ON | ISC |
05190002
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 87 - 3000005694 |
Weagamow Lake 87, ON | ISC |
05190008
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 87 - 3000114599 |
Weagamow Lake 87, ON | ISC |
05191002
224 - Atikameksheng Anishnawbek - 06156 - WHITEFISH LAKE NO. 6 - 3000102997 |
Whitefish Lake 6, ON | ISC |
05192003
230 - Whitefish River - 06168 - WHITEFISH RIVER 4 - 3000047796 |
Whitefish River (Part) 4, ON | ISC |
05194002
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN NO. 1 - 3000035595 |
Wunnumin 1, ON | ISC |
05194006
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN NO. 1 - 3000040796 |
Wunnumin 1, ON | ISC |
05194009
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN NO. 1 - 3000041096 |
Wunnumin 1, ON | ISC |
05195001
085 - Bande des Innus de Pessamit - 06110 - BETSIAMITES - 2000089699 |
Pessamit, QC | ISC |
05195003
085 - Bande des Innus de Pessamit - 06110 - BETSIAMITES - 2000050398 |
Pessamit, QC | ISC |
05195004
085 - Bande des Innus de Pessamit - 06110 - BETSIAMITES - 2000036096 |
Pessamit, QC | ISC |
05195005
085 - Bande des Innus de Pessamit - 06110 - BETSIAMITES - 2000004493 |
Pessamit, QC | ISC |
05195006
085 - Bande des Innus de Pessamit - 06110 - BETSIAMITES - 2000036196 |
Pessamit, QC | ISC |
05195007
085 - Bande des Innus de Pessamit - 06110 - BETSIAMITES - 2000035696 |
Pessamit, QC | ISC |
05196001
078 - Les Atikamekw de Manawan - 06104 - COMMUNAUTÉ ATIKAMEKW DE MANAWAN - 2000012893 |
Manawan, QC | ISC |
05196002
078 - Les Atikamekw de Manawan - 06104 - COMMUNAUTÉ ATIKAMEKW DE MANAWAN - 2000035496 |
Manawan, QC | ISC |
05196003
078 - Les Atikamekw de Manawan - 06104 - COMMUNAUTÉ ATIKAMEKW DE MANAWAN - 2000034496 |
Manawan, QC | ISC |
05196004
078 - Les Atikamekw de Manawan - 06104 - COMMUNAUTÉ ATIKAMEKW DE MANAWAN - 2000012293 |
Manawan, QC | ISC |
05196005
078 - Les Atikamekw de Manawan - 06104 - COMMUNAUTÉ ATIKAMEKW DE MANAWAN - 2000034196 |
Manawan, QC | ISC |
05197003
077 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - 2000040196 |
Wemotaci, QC | ISC |
05197004
077 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - 2000016293 |
Wemotaci, QC | ISC |
05198001
070 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 14 - 2000089799 |
Kahnawake, QC | ISC |
05198002
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE 14 / 2000088799 |
Kahnawake, QC | ISC |
05198009
070 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 14 - 2000043098 |
Kahnawake, QC | ISC |
05199002
069 - Mohawks of Kanesatake - 06095 - KANESATAKE LANDS - 2000030596 |
Kanesatake, QC | ISC |
05200001
051 - Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government - 06088 - LISTUGUJ - 2000031796 |
Listuguj, QC | ISC |
05200003
051 - Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government - 06088 - LISTUGUJ - 2000091199 |
Listuguj, QC | ISC |
05200004
051 - Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government - 06088 - LISTUGUJ - 2000031696 |
Listuguj, QC | ISC |
05200005
051 - Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government - 06088 - LISTUGUJ - 2000000193 |
Listuguj, QC | ISC |
05200006
051 - Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government - 06088 - LISTUGUJ - 2000048498 |
Listuguj, QC | ISC |
05200007
051 - Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government - 06088 - LISTUGUJ - 2000001393 |
Listuguj, QC | ISC |
05201001
076 - Montagnais du Lac St-Jean - 06101 - MASHTEUIATSH - 2000027996 |
Mashteuiatsh, QC | ISC |
05201003
076 - Montagnais du Lac St-Jean - 06101 - MASHTEUIATSH - 2000026996 |
Mashteuiatsh, QC | ISC |
05202001
087 - La Nation Innu Matimekush-Lac John - 06136 - MATIMEKOSH NO. 3 - 2000033096 |
Matimekosh, QC | ISC |
05202002
087 - La Nation Innu Matimekush-Lac John - 06136 - MATIMEKOSH NO. 3 - 2000033396 |
Matimekosh, QC | ISC |
05202003
087 - La Nation Innu Matimekush-Lac John - 06136 - MATIMEKOSH NO. 3 - 2000032996 |
Matimekosh, QC | ISC |
05205003
079 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 28 - 2000013793 |
Obedjiwan, QC | ISC |
05205010
079 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 28 - 2000014893 |
Obedjiwan, QC | ISC |
05205011
079 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 28 - 2000013993 |
Obedjiwan, QC | ISC |
05206001
084 - Montagnais de Unamen Shipu - 06109 - ROMAINE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 2 - 2000044198 |
La Romaine, QC | ISC |
05207001
064 - Timiskaming First Nation - 06092 - TIMISKAMING - 2000039096 |
Timiskaming, QC | ISC |
05208001
050 - Nation Huronne Wendat - 06087 - VILLAGE DES HURONS WENDAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 7A - 2000038496 |
Wendake, QC | ISC |
05209002
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER 1 - 8000001598 |
Stikine Region, BC | ISC |
05210001
502 - Liard First Nation - 08433 - LIARD RIVER 3 - 8000000298 |
Liard River 3, BC | ISC |
05210002
502 - Liard First Nation - 08433 - LIARD RIVER NO. 3 - 8000005799 |
Liard River 3, BC | ISC |
05210004
502 - Liard First Nation - 08433 - LIARD RIVER 3 - 0801946205 |
Lower Post, BC | ISC |
05220001
500 - Kwanlin Dun First Nation - 08417 - WHITEHORSE NO. 8 - 8000002198 |
Whitehorse, Unorganized, YT | ISC |
05250001
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN 12 - 4000020296 |
Bloodvein 12, MB | ISC |
05300001
264 - Fisher River - 06364 - FISHER RIVER NO. 44 - 4000037899 |
Fisher River 44, MB | ISC |
05300002
264 - Fisher River - 06364 - FISHER RIVER NO. 44 - 4000005794 |
Fisher River 44, MB | ISC |
05304002
263 - Hollow Water - 06363 - HOLE OR HOLLOW WATER NO. 10 - 4000032698 |
Hole or Hollow Water 10, MB | ISC |
05306002
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 4000003794 |
Garden Hill First Nation, MB | ISC |
05306003
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK - 4000044401 |
Wasagamack, MB | ISC |
05306004
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK INDIAN RESERVE - 4000034698 |
Wasagamack, MB | ISC |
05306006
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK INDIAN RESERVE - 4000033298 |
Garden Hill First Nation, MB | ISC |
05307002
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 4000007994 |
Garden Hill First Nation, MB | ISC |
05307003
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 4000011894 |
Garden Hill First Nation, MB | ISC |
05307004
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 4000024097 |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
05308002
268 - Kinonjeoshtegon First Nation - 06371 - JACKHEAD NO. 43 - 4000041401 |
Jackhead 43, MB | ISC |
05309001
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN NO. 61 - 4000039400 |
Keeseekoowenin 61, MB | ISC |
05309003
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN NO. 61 - 4000021796 |
Keeseekoowenin 61, MB | ISC |
05312001
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN NO. 48 - 4000023896 |
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB | ISC |
05313002
287 - Long Plain - 06405 - LONG PLAIN NO. 6 - 4000044201 |
Long Plain (Part) 6, MB | ISC |
05317001
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 4000030398 |
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB | ISC |
05317003
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 4000043001 |
Kelsey, MB | ISC |
05317007
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 0501140202 |
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB | ISC |
05317017
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 4000000693 |
Kelsey, MB | ISC |
05317018
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 4000000793 |
Kelsey, MB | ISC |
05317020
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 4000032498 |
Kelsey, MB | ISC |
05320002
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 4000005294 |
Pauingassi First Nation, MB | ISC |
05320003
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 4000016395 |
Pauingassi First Nation, MB | ISC |
05321002
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 4000027297 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
05322002
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER NO. 16 - 4000016695 |
Poplar River 16, MB | ISC |
05324003
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE NO. 1976 - 4000011494 |
Red Sucker Lake 1976, MB | ISC |
05325002
291 - Rolling River - 06410 - ROLLING RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 67 - 4000010394 |
Rolling River 67, MB | ISC |
05326001
273 - Roseau River Anishinabe First Nation Government - 06382 - ROSEAU RIVER NO. 2 - 4000026097 |
Roseau River 2, MB | ISC |
05326002
273 - Roseau River Anishinabe First Nation Government - 06382 - ROSEAU RIVER NO. 2 - 4000042301 |
Roseau River 2, MB | ISC |
05327001
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY NO. 5 - 4000005694 |
Sandy Bay 5, MB | ISC |
05329004
290 - Sioux Valley Dakota Nation - 06409 - SIOUX VALLEY DAKOTA NATION - 4000038099 |
Sioux Valley Dakota Nation, MB | ISC |
05330001
306 - Tataskweyak Cree Nation - 06461 - SPLIT LAKE NO. 171 - 4000034298 |
Split Lake (Part) 171, MB | ISC |
05332001
292 - Tootinaowaziibeeng Treaty Reserve - 06411 - VALLEY RIVER NO. 63A - 4000037999 |
Valley River 63A, MB | ISC |
05333001
285 - Waywayseecappo First Nation Treaty Four - 1874 - 06402 - WAYWAYSEECAPPO FIRST NATION - 4000041001 |
Waywayseecappo First Nation, MB | ISC |
05333002
285 - Waywayseecappo First Nation Treaty Four - 1874 - 06402 - WAYWAYSEECAPPO FIRST NATION - 4000042401 |
Waywayseecappo First Nation, MB | ISC |
05334001
083 - Montagnais de Natashquan - 06108 - NATASHQUAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 2000012393 |
Natashquan, QC | ISC |
05336005
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH NO. 1 - 7000021894 |
Nisga'a, BC | ISC |
05337002
679 - Nisga'a Village of Gitwinksihlkw - 07613 - GITWINKSIHLKW NO. 7 - 7000023294 |
Nisga'a, BC | ISC |
05338004
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08033 - LANGLEY NO. 5 - 7000048095 |
Langley 5, BC | ISC |
05351001
060 - Cree Nation of Wemindji - 06130 - WEMINDJI - 2000080299 |
Wemindji, QC | ISC |
05351003
060 - Cree Nation of Wemindji - 06130 - WEMINDJI - 2000025796 |
Wemindji, QC | ISC |
05351005
60 - Cree Nation of Wemindji - 06130 - WEMINDJI - 2000026196 |
Wemindji, QC | ISC |
05351006
060 - Cree Nation of Wemindji - 06130 - WEMINDJI - 2000025596 |
Wemindji, QC | ISC |
05354003
058 - Cree Nation of Chisasibi - 06128 - CHISASIBI - 2000047298 |
Chisasibi, QC | ISC |
05354004
58 - Cree Nation of Chisasibi - 06128 - CHISASIBI / 2000010293 |
Chisasibi, QC | ISC |
05354006
058 - Cree Nation of Chisasibi - 06128 - CHISASIBI - 2000036796 |
Chisasibi, QC | ISC |
05357004
061 - The Crees of the Waskaganish First Nation - 06129 - WASKAGANISH - 2000089099 |
Waskaganish, QC | ISC |
05362004
536 - Gitwangak - 06775 - GITWANGAK NO. 1 - 7000107898 |
Gitwangak 1, BC | ISC |
05362005
536 - Gitwangak - 06775 - GITWANGAK NO. 1 - 7000071296 |
Gitwangak 1, BC | ISC |
05363002
689 - Little Shuswap Lake - 07182 - NORTH BAY NO. 5 - 7000036694 |
North Bay 5, BC | ISC |
05363003
689 - Little Shuswap Lake - 07182 - NORTH BAY NO. 5 - 7000036894 |
North Bay 5, BC | ISC |
05366001
080 - Innu Takuaikan Uashat Mak Mani-Utenam - 06107 - MALIOTÉNAM INDIAN RESERVE NO. 27A - 2000037796 |
Maliotenam, QC | ISC |
05367001
057 - Eastmain - 06132 - EASTMAIN - 2000061398 |
Eastmain, QC | ISC |
05367002
057 - Eastmain - 06132 - EASTMAIN - 2000049498 |
Eastmain, QC | ISC |
05367003
057 - Eastmain - 06132 - EASTMAIN - 2000049398 |
Eastmain, QC | ISC |
05367004
057 - Eastmain - 06132 - EASTMAIN - 2000049298 |
Eastmain, QC | ISC |
05367005
057 - Eastmain - 06132 - EASTMAIN - 2000049198 |
Eastmain, QC | ISC |
05367006
057 - Eastmain - 06132 - EASTMAIN - 2000025296 |
Eastmain, QC | ISC |
05367007
057 - Eastmain - 06132 - EASTMAIN - 2000024396 |
Eastmain, QC | ISC |
05368001
095 - Première nation de Whapmagoostui - 06112 - WHAPMAGOOSTUI - 2000047498 |
Whapmagoostui, QC | ISC |
05368002
095 - Première nation de Whapmagoostui - 06112 - WHAPMAGOOSTUI - 2000047398 |
Whapmagoostui, QC | ISC |
05368003
095 - Première nation de Whapmagoostui - 06112 - WHAPMAGOOSTUI - 2000020696 |
Whapmagoostui, QC | ISC |
05369001
056 - Waswanipi - 06131 - WASWANIPI - 2000045498 |
Waswanipi, QC | ISC |
05369002
056 - Waswanipi - 06131 - WASWANIPI - 2000043898 |
Waswanipi, QC | ISC |
05370001
080 - Innu Takuaikan Uashat Mak Mani-Utenam - 06106 - UASHAT INDIAN RESERVE NO. 27 - 2000004793 |
Uashat, QC | ISC |
05371001
075 - Cree Nation of Mistissini - 06127 - MISTISSINI - 2000023796 |
Mistissini, QC | ISC |
05375001
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07539 - WILLIAMS PRAIRIE MEADOW NO. 1A - 7000112898 |
Williams Prairie Meadow 1A, BC | ISC |
05375002
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07539 - WILLIAMS PRAIRIE MEADOW NO. 1A - 7000063595 |
Williams Prairie Meadow 1A, BC | ISC |
05375003
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07539 - WILLIAMS PRAIRIE MEADOW NO. 1A - 7000062795 |
Williams Prairie Meadow 1A, BC | ISC |
05377001
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY NO. 1A - 7000015794 |
Alert Bay, BC | ISC |
05381002
440 - Enoch Cree Nation #440 - 06652 - ENOCH CREE NATION NO. 135 - 6000021696 |
Stony Plain 135, AB | ISC |
05547002
Grande Île - former boat hangar area |
Kamouraska, QC | DFO |
05569001
Saumon Cape - light station |
La Malbaie, QC | DFO |
05828001
Cartier-Brebeuf Western Sector |
Québec, QC | CAP |
05871001
Former dump |
Québec, QC | MOT |
05871002
Former firefighter training site |
Québec, QC | MOT |
05906006
Former Firefighter Training Area |
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC | DND |
05906042
Dieppe former firing ranges |
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC | DND |
05906045
Training areas, former hunting and fishing club |
Shannon, QC | DND |
06012001
Lac-Mégantic Armoury, RES-1. |
Lac-Mégantic, QC | DND |
06651001
Big Dump, CEF Farnham |
Farnham, QC | DND |
06651002
Pump Area, CEF Farnham |
Farnham, QC | DND |
06651004
Fire Range P12/P13,CEF Farnham |
Farnham, QC | DND |
06651007
Small Dump, CEF Farnham |
Farnham, QC | DND |
06903001
Patuanak |
Wapachewunak 192D, SK | SHC |
07013001
Building E |
Montréal, QC | SVC |
07221001
Longue Pointe Soil Clean-up |
Montréal, QC | DND |
07221002
Mechanical Workshop, L-3, ASU Longue-Pointe South |
Montréal, QC | DND |
07221007
Parking - South Section (Notre Dame) ASU LP |
Montréal, QC | DND |
07304002
Sainte-Clothilde Research Farm |
Sainte-Clotilde, QC | AGR |
07380001
CBSA Learning Centre |
Rigaud, QC | SVC |
07930008
Canex service station - Building 147 |
Saguenay, QC | DND |
08309001
NDB site |
Lac-Jérôme, QC | MOT |
08598002
Connaught Rnge Primary Trng Ctre,Various Former Supply Wells |
Ottawa, ON | DND |
09144001
Vacant land (Building demolished) |
North Grenville, ON | SVC |
09406027
Two USTs, Pipeline and Valve Pits |
Kingston, ON | DND |
09407009
Fort Henry Heights R3, R4 |
Kingston, ON | DND |
09462001
Lasalle Causeway Bridge |
Kingston, ON | SVC |
09540002
Northwest Bldg 52 |
Quinte West, ON | DND |
09540008
North Canex Bldg 98 |
Quinte West, ON | DND |
10711001
Land portion of site |
LaSalle, ON | SVC |
10711002
Waterlot |
LaSalle, ON | SVC |
10992007
Garrison Area Refuelling Facility |
Meaford, ON | DND |
11022005
Coal Storage Area #3; Former |
Essa, ON | DND |
11022014
Bulk Fuel Storage Site; (Demolished O-89) |
Essa, ON | DND |
11022017
Salvage Yard; Former |
Essa, ON | DND |
11022075
Coal Storage #2 |
Adjala-Tosorontio, ON | DND |
11022083
Firehall #4 (Former Airforce Facility) |
Adjala-Tosorontio, ON | DND |
11022092
Retail Gas Station #2; Former P-134 (CANEX/Shell) |
Essa, ON | DND |
11378009
Building 16 - Former UST location Vehicule refuelling area |
North Bay, ON | DND |
12448003
Canadian POL |
North Cypress-Langford, MB | DND |
12448006
Engine Repair & Testing Facility - Q115 |
North Cypress-Langford, MB | DND |
13139001
Red Sucker Lake |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | SHC |
13144001
Norway House |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
13285001
Brochet |
Brochet 197, MB | ISC |
14131004
Fire Training Area |
Saskatoon, SK | MOT |
15305007
Old Ammo Incinerator site |
Wainwright No. 61, AB | DND |
15473001
Fire Training Area |
Leduc County, AB | MOT |
15531006
Bldg B-4-Griesbach |
Edmonton, AB | DND |
15531015
Former Shell Station CANEX |
Sturgeon County, AB | DND |
17451016
COL-7 Colwood Shoreline - Lower Pipeline |
Colwood, BC | DND |
17451021
COL-18 Colwood Historical Dump Site |
Colwood, BC | DND |
17452001
RRU-1 Royal Roads University Former 25 Yd Range |
Colwood, BC | DND |
17452010
RRU-10 Royal Roads University Former Ash Disposal Area |
Colwood, BC | DND |
17452011
RRU-11 Royal Roads University-Lagoon Former Landfill |
Colwood, BC | DND |
17970004
Lower Tankfarm |
Comox, BC | DND |
17970009
Bld 101 Mobile Support Equipment |
Comox, BC | DND |
17970010
Building 32 - Roads and Grounds |
Comox, BC | DND |
19118007
722 - Ulkatcho - 08331 - SQUINAS NO. 2 - 7000065995 |
Squinas 2, BC | ISC |
19118008
610 - Kwadacha - 07576 - FORT WARE NO. 1 - 7000037794 |
Fort Ware 1, BC | ISC |
19118012
291 - Rolling River - 06410 - ROLLING RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 67 - 4000042901 |
Rolling River 67, MB | ISC |
19536001
Klemtu |
Kitasoo 1, BC | SHC |
19876001
Fort Ware |
Fort Ware 1, BC | SHC |
20247016
Alert Main Station Landfill |
Qikiqtaaluk, Unorganized, NU | DND |
20247024
Alert Dump # 3 |
Qikiqtaaluk, Unorganized, NU | DND |
20247042
Sewage Outfall |
Qikiqtaaluk, Unorganized, NU | DND |
23322017
Carcross RCMP Detachment Site |
Carcross, YT | RCM |
27013085
Grande Island |
Rimouski, QC | DOE |
30333001
PA-1 Port Alberni Armoury |
Port Alberni, BC | DND |
32771001
Springhill Armoury (3601) - Armoury Building |
Cumberland, Subd. B, NS | DND |
38003001
Dominion 20 |
Cape Breton, NS | SVC |
54050001
Spadina Quay Marina |
Toronto, ON | SVC |
55793006
Southside Landfill # 1 (SLF1) |
Division No. 1, Subd. B, NL | SVC |
55793007
Southside Bulk Fuel Farm (SOFF) |
Placentia, NL | SVC |
55793010
Northside Bulk Fuel Farm - Bunker C plume (NBFF - Bunker Plume) |
Placentia, NL | SVC |
55793012
Northside Landfill B (NLFB) |
Placentia, NL | SVC |
55793015
Northside Jet Fuel Storage Area (NFSA). |
Placentia, NL | SVC |
55793016
Arena Site (NOAS) |
Placentia, NL | SVC |
55793017
Adjacent to transformer building 600.(Bldg 24/600) |
Placentia, NL | SVC |
55793021
Freshwater Landfill (FWLF) |
Placentia, NL | SVC |
55793028
Northside Bulk Fuel Farm - Diesel Plume. (NBFF - Diesel) |
Placentia, NL | SVC |
55793029
Southside Occupied Public Works Compound (SOWC) |
Placentia, NL | SVC |
55793030
Secure Landfill - Southside Argentia |
Placentia, NL | SVC |
55793031
Southside Gas Station (SSGS) |
Placentia, NL | SVC |
55793032
Southside Boiler Plant - Building 847 |
Placentia, NL | SVC |
56053001
Lobster Rock Wharf |
Yarmouth, NS | MOT |
56053003
Yarmouth Marine Terminal - Marginal Wharf & Old Public Wharf |
Yarmouth, NS | MOT |
56522001
G-I-01 |
Saint-Antoine-de-l'Isle-aux-Grues, QC | CAP |
56522003
G-I-03 |
Saint-Antoine-de-l'Isle-aux-Grues, QC | CAP |
58148002
Muskrat Dam Treatment Centre |
Muskrat Dam Lake, ON | SHC |
58172001
God's Lake Narrows |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | SHC |
58321004
Uplands Marina, CFSU Ottawa |
Ottawa, ON | DND |
58321007
Uplands Bldg 329 (Bell Building) Former UST |
Ottawa, ON | DND |
69610001
LAB-2 LRR Site (Saglek, Labrador) Staging Area |
Division No. 11, Subd. E, NL | DND |
69610003
LAB-2 LRR (Saglek, Labrador) Sealift Beach Area |
Division No. 11, Subd. E, NL | DND |
70679001
Portland Slip |
Toronto, ON | SVC |
70680001
Spadina Slip |
Toronto, ON | SVC |
72019002
St. John's (Base - Berth 28) |
St. John's, NL | DFO |
C1007001
BAR D - Atkinson Point |
Region 1, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
C1015001
RADIO ISLAND |
Qikiqtaaluk, Unorganized, NU | NOR |
C1025001
HIDDEN LAKE MINE (RAGGED ASS MINE) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
C1028001
NORTH INCA MINE (NORTH INCA) |
Region 6, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
C1045001
PIN-E Cape Peel |
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU | NOR |
C1055001
AXE POINT |
Region 4, Unorganized, NT | NOR |
C2502001
Peel and Caribou Rivers |
Yukon, Unorganized, YT | NOR |
C7029001
Disposed - Former CFB Chilliwack |
Chilliwack, BC | DND |
N0005001
Fire Training Area |
Wood Buffalo, AB | MOT |
N0007001
Offsite Plume (Area 9) |
Armstrong, ON | MOT |
N0007002
On-site Plume (Areas 2, 8 and 10) |
Armstrong, ON | MOT |
N0013004
Sewage Lagoon |
Hay River, NT | MOT |
N0014001
Maintenance Garage |
Inuvik, NT | MOT |
N0014003
Shell Lake |
Inuvik, NT | MOT |
N0018004
Leased Site |
Yellowknife, NT | MOT |
N0023001
Former Dumpsite |
Strathcona A, BC | MOT |
N0024001
Former Fire Training Area |
Central Kootenay H, BC | MOT |
N0025002
Escarpment Landfill (historic) |
Northern Rockies, BC | MOT |
N0076001
Former Oil Facility |
Collingwood, ON | MOT |
N0137001
Fire Training Area |
Grande Prairie, AB | MOT |
N0137002
Former Underground Fuel Storage Tank Site |
Grande Prairie, AB | MOT |
N0203001
Area 5 |
St. John's, NL | MOT |
N0203002
Area 6 |
St. John's, NL | MOT |
N0203003
Area 7 |
St. John's, NL | MOT |
N7048001
Pat Bay Former POLCompound |
North Saanich, BC | DND |
N7089001
Disposed - Mason St. Garage (2401) - Former POL/Storage Area |
Cape Breton, NS | DND |
- Version:
- 40